739R.1 - Margherita Di Savoia - Largo Roma 3 Capolinea Dir.Mfr→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Margherita Di Savoia - Largo Roma 3 Capolinea Dir.Mfr | 11:30 |
Margherita Di Savoia - Via G.Mazzini 1 Centro/Terme (2) A/R | 11:30 |
Margherita Di Savoia - Via Africa Orientale (1 ) A/R | 11:31 |
Zapponeta - Zapponeta Cimitero | 11:55 |
Zapponeta - Zapponeta Centro Dir.Mfr | 11:56 |
Zapponeta - Zapponeta Ingresso | 11:56 |
Zapponeta - Via Parco Padre Pio | 11:57 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Via Foggia 255 (Hotel Mir) | 12:45 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Via Foggia 108 | 12:45 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Corso Giacomo Matteotti 20 | 12:45 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Corso Giacomo Matteotti 264 | 12:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 8 (Ufficio Postale) | 12:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 5 Bcc | 12:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 73 (Hotel Fiorentino) | 12:46 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 136 Carabinieri | 12:47 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 121b Imperium | 12:47 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 175 Osteria Antica | 12:47 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Federico Fellini 6 (Hotel Rossemi) | 12:50 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo N.69 | 12:51 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 27 Centro | 12:52 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Della Cappella 12 | 12:53 |
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Convento San Matteo | 12:55 |
San Marco In Lamis - Starale Dir.Sgr | 13:00 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via Matteo La Piscopia 105 | 13:01 |
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34 | 13:01 |
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) | 13:03 |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule - 739R.1 (Margherita Di Savoia - Largo Roma 3 Capolinea Dir.Mfr→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita))
The SITA SUD s.r.l. bus schedule for the 739R.1 route, Margherita Di Savoia - Largo Roma 3 Capolinea Dir.Mfr→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Margherita Di Savoia - Largo Roma 3 Capolinea Dir.Mfr station to San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA SUD s.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 739R.1, from Margherita Di Savoia to San Marco In Lamis, daily at midnight.