74
74 - Correo Central - Longchamps Schedule
Departure from Presidente Perón Y Avenida Alem (105 - 159)
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
3:16 | 3:16 | 3:20 | 3:16 |
3:20 | 3:20 | 3:28 | 3:20 |
4:16 | 4:16 | 4:18 | 4:16 |
4:21 | 4:21 | 4:21 | 4:21 |
5:16 | 5:16 | 5:03 | 5:16 |
5:22 | 5:22 | 5:22 | 5:22 |
6:06 | 6:06 | 5:45 | 5:59 |
6:18 | 6:18 | 6:18 | 6:18 |
6:31 | 6:31 | 6:24 | 6:41 |
6:55 | 6:55 | 7:03 | 7:16 |
7:16 | 7:16 | 7:16 | 7:22 |
7:20 | 7:20 | 7:33 | 8:04 |
7:45 | 7:45 | 8:03 | 8:13 |
8:09 | 8:09 | 8:13 | 8:45 |
8:13 | 8:13 | 8:33 | 9:03 |
8:29 | 8:29 | 9:03 | 9:24 |
8:49 | 8:49 | 9:33 | 9:53 |
9:03 | 9:03 | 9:53 | 10:03 |
9:09 | 9:09 | 10:03 | 10:41 |
9:33 | 9:33 | 10:33 | 10:43 |
9:53 | 9:53 | 10:43 | 11:20 |
9:57 | 9:57 | 11:03 | 11:33 |
10:21 | 10:21 | 11:33 | 11:59 |
10:43 | 10:43 | 12:03 | 12:23 |
10:45 | 10:45 | 12:23 | 12:38 |
11:09 | 11:09 | 12:33 | 13:13 |
11:33 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 13:17 |
11:57 | 11:57 | 13:13 | 13:56 |
12:21 | 12:21 | 13:33 | 14:03 |
12:23 | 12:23 | 14:03 | 14:35 |
12:45 | 12:45 | 14:33 | 14:53 |
13:09 | 13:09 | 14:53 | 15:14 |
13:13 | 13:13 | 15:03 | 15:43 |
13:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 15:53 |
13:57 | 13:57 | 15:43 | 16:32 |
14:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 16:33 |
14:21 | 14:21 | 16:33 | 17:11 |
14:45 | 14:45 | 17:03 | 17:23 |
14:53 | 14:53 | 17:23 | 17:50 |
15:09 | 15:09 | 17:38 | 18:13 |
15:33 | 15:33 | 18:03 | 18:29 |
15:43 | 15:43 | 18:13 | 19:03 |
15:55 | 15:55 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
16:15 | 16:15 | 19:03 | 19:47 |
16:33 | 16:33 | 19:38 | 19:53 |
16:35 | 16:35 | 19:53 | 20:27 |
16:55 | 16:55 | 20:03 | 20:43 |
17:15 | 17:15 | 20:28 | 21:06 |
17:23 | 17:23 | 20:43 | 21:33 |
17:35 | 17:35 | 20:58 | 21:45 |
17:55 | 17:55 | 21:23 | 22:25 |
18:13 | 18:13 | 21:33 | 22:28 |
18:15 | 18:15 | 22:04 | 23:15 |
18:37 | 18:37 | 22:28 | 23:23 |
18:59 | 18:59 | 22:50 | 0:28 |
19:03 | 19:03 | 23:23 | 0:50 |
19:21 | 19:21 | 23:35 | 2:18 |
19:43 | 19:43 | 0:20 | - |
19:53 | 19:53 | 0:28 | - |
20:05 | 20:05 | 2:16 | - |
20:24 | 20:24 | 2:18 | - |
20:42 | 20:42 | - | - |
20:43 | 20:43 | - | - |
20:59 | 20:59 | - | - |
21:16 | 21:16 | - | - |
21:33 | 21:33 | - | - |
21:51 | 21:51 | - | - |
22:11 | 22:11 | - | - |
22:28 | 22:28 | - | - |
22:31 | 22:31 | - | - |
23:04 | 23:04 | - | - |
23:23 | 23:23 | - | - |
23:44 | 23:44 | - | - |
0:28 | 0:20 | - | - |
0:44 | 0:28 | - | - |
2:18 | 0:55 | - | - |
- | 2:18 | - | - |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Colectivo schedule - 74 (Correo Central - Longchamps)
The Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Colectivo schedule for the 74 route, Correo Central - Longchamps, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Presidente Perón Y Avenida Alem (105 - 159) station to Vicepresidente Adolfo Alsina, 1630 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. schedule.