7416 - Strandkorsen Via Jevika Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter | 14:05 |
Eideskorsen | 14:07 |
Skjerpingen | 14:08 |
Alstadhaug Kirke | 14:09 |
Gilstadsaga | 14:10 |
Korsbakken | 14:12 |
Skogn Barne- Og Ungdomsskole | 14:13 |
Småland | 14:15 |
Hofsdalen | 14:16 |
Skjerve | 14:19 |
Skjervesmarka | 14:21 |
Tuv | 14:24 |
Ronglan Vegdele | 14:26 |
Ronglansdalen | 14:28 |
Dahling | 14:30 |
Langås | 14:30 |
Skillbrigt | 14:32 |
Kjølåskorsen | 14:33 |
Øra | 14:35 |
Bakkan | 14:37 |
Ekne Sentrum | 14:39 |
Falstad Øvre | 14:42 |
Jevika | 14:44 |
Østhaugen | 14:46 |
Falstad Øvre | 14:47 |
Ekne Sentrum | 14:49 |
Bjørgum | 14:52 |
AtB bus schedule - 7416 (Strandkorsen Via Jevika)
The AtB bus schedule for the 7416 route, Strandkorsen Via Jevika, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vårtun Kristne Oppvekstsenter station to Strandkorsen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.