743
743 - Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierschule Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof | 06:50 |
Zaatzke | 07:02 |
Glienicke (Opr) Dorfplatz | 07:04 |
Jabel Dorfplatz | 07:08 |
Heiligengrabe Schule | 07:19 |
Jabel Wittstocker Chaussee | 07:25 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Jabeler Chaussee | 07:26 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Prignitzer Str. | 07:28 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Perleberger Str. | 07:31 |
Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierschule | 07:33 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 743 (Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierschule)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 743 route, Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof station to Wittstock (Dosse) Polthierschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.