745
745 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Meyenburg Bahnhof - - 09:01 11:05 - 13:13 - 15:01 - 17:05 Meyenburg Parkplatz - - - - - 13:15 - 15:03 - - Meyenburg Schule - - - - - 13:17 - 15:05 - - Meyenburg Möbelwerk - - 09:04 11:08 - 13:20 - 15:08 - 17:08 Griffenhagen - - 09:06 11:10 - 13:22 - 15:10 - 17:10 Buddenhagen (Pr) - - 09:07 11:11 - 13:23 - 15:11 - 17:11 Ackerfelde 05:55 06:45 09:25 - 12:50 - 13:55 - 15:55 - Tetschendorf Waldsiedlung 05:57 06:47 09:27 - 12:52 - 13:57 - 15:57 - Tetschendorf Schloß 05:58 06:48 - - 12:53 - - - - - Niemerlang Kirche 06:00 06:50 - - 12:55 - - - - - Freyenstein Ausbau 06:04 06:54 - - 12:59 - - - - - Freyenstein Kirche 06:09 07:05 09:12 11:16 - 13:28 - 15:16 - 17:16 Freyenstein Ausbau - - 09:16 - - - - - - - Freyenstein Kirche - 06:58 - - - - - - - - Niemerlang Ausbau - - 09:17 - - - - - - - Niemerlang Kirche - - 09:20 - - - - - - - Freyenstein Pritzwalker Str. 06:07 06:57 - - 13:02 - - - - - Freyenstein Plauer Tor - 06:59 - - - - - - - - Freyenstein Plauer Tor 06:08 07:00 09:11 11:15 - 13:27 - 15:15 - 17:15 Freyenstein Pritzwalker Str. - - 09:13 - - - - - - - Tetschendorf Schloß - - 09:22 - - - - - - - Tetschendorf Waldsiedlung - - 09:23 - - - - - - - Niemerlang Ausbau 06:03 06:53 - - 12:58 - - - - - Neu-Cölln 06:12 07:08 - 11:19 - 13:31 - 15:19 - 17:19 Gustavsruh (Opr) 06:15 07:11 - 11:22 13:06 13:34 - 15:22 - 17:22 Karl-Marx-Hof 06:17 07:13 09:31 - 13:08 - - - - - Wulfersdorf (Opr) Ortsmitte 06:19 07:15 09:33 11:24 13:10 13:36 14:01 15:24 16:01 17:24 Wulfersdorf (Opr) Dorfstr. 06:20 07:17 09:34 11:25 13:11 13:37 14:02 15:25 16:02 17:25 Dudel 06:24 07:21 09:38 11:29 - 13:41 - 15:29 - 17:29 Heinrichsdorf (Bei Wittstock) 06:25 07:22 09:39 11:30 - 13:42 - 15:30 - 17:30 Eichenfelde 06:27 07:24 09:41 11:32 - 13:44 - 15:32 - 17:32 Neu Biesen - - - - 13:16 - - - - - Biesen Chaussee 06:30 07:30 09:44 11:35 13:17 13:47 14:07 15:35 16:07 17:35 Wittstock (Dosse) Rote-Mühle-Siedlung - - 09:46 11:37 - - - 15:37 - 17:37 Wittstock (Dosse) Birkenweg - - 09:48 11:39 - - - 15:39 - 17:39 Wittstock (Dosse) Schillerstr. - - 09:49 11:40 - - - 15:40 - 17:40 Wittstock (Dosse) Center 06:32 - 09:50 11:41 13:19 13:49 14:09 15:41 16:09 17:41 Wittstock (Dosse) Meyenburger Chaussee 06:33 - 09:51 11:42 13:20 13:50 14:10 15:42 16:10 17:42 Wittstock (Dosse) Röbeler Str. - 07:35 - - - - - - - - Wittstock (Dosse) Waldringschule - 07:37 - - - - - - - - Wittstock (Dosse) Gymnasium 06:34 - 09:52 11:43 13:21 13:51 14:11 15:43 16:11 17:43 Wittstock (Dosse) Kettenstr. II - - 09:53 11:45 13:23 - 14:13 15:45 16:13 17:45 Wittstock (Dosse) Rheinsberger Str. - 07:40 - - - - - - - - Wittstock (Dosse) Burgstr. - - - 11:46 13:24 - - 15:46 - 17:46 Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof 06:36 07:43 09:54 11:48 13:26 13:53 14:14 15:48 16:14 17:48
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Meyenburg Bahnhof 11:10 15:10 19:10 Meyenburg Möbelwerk 11:13 15:13 19:13 Griffenhagen 11:15 15:15 19:15 Buddenhagen (Pr) 11:16 15:16 19:16 Freyenstein Kirche 11:21 15:21 19:21 Freyenstein Ausbau 11:25 15:25 - Niemerlang Ausbau 11:26 15:26 - Niemerlang Kirche 11:29 15:29 - Freyenstein Plauer Tor 11:20 15:20 19:20 Freyenstein Pritzwalker Str. 11:22 15:22 - Tetschendorf Schloß 11:31 15:31 - Gustavsruh (Opr) - - 19:25 Karl-Marx-Hof 11:33 15:33 - Wulfersdorf (Opr) Ortsmitte 11:35 15:35 19:27 Wulfersdorf (Opr) Dorfstr. 11:36 15:36 19:28 Neu Biesen 11:41 15:41 19:33 Biesen Chaussee 11:42 15:42 19:34 Wittstock (Dosse) Rote-Mühle-Siedlung 11:44 15:44 19:36 Wittstock (Dosse) Birkenweg 11:46 15:46 19:38 Wittstock (Dosse) Schillerstr. 11:47 15:47 19:39 Wittstock (Dosse) Center 11:48 15:48 19:40 Wittstock (Dosse) Meyenburger Chaussee 11:49 15:49 19:41 Wittstock (Dosse) Gymnasium 11:50 15:50 19:42 Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof 11:52 15:52 19:44
Sunday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Meyenburg Bahnhof 11:10 15:10 Meyenburg Möbelwerk 11:13 15:13 Griffenhagen 11:15 15:15 Buddenhagen (Pr) 11:16 15:16 Freyenstein Kirche 11:21 15:21 Freyenstein Ausbau 11:25 15:25 Niemerlang Ausbau 11:26 15:26 Niemerlang Kirche 11:29 15:29 Freyenstein Plauer Tor 11:20 15:20 Freyenstein Pritzwalker Str. 11:22 15:22 Tetschendorf Schloß 11:31 15:31 Karl-Marx-Hof 11:33 15:33 Wulfersdorf (Opr) Ortsmitte 11:35 15:35 Wulfersdorf (Opr) Dorfstr. 11:36 15:36 Neu Biesen 11:41 15:41 Biesen Chaussee 11:42 15:42 Wittstock (Dosse) Rote-Mühle-Siedlung 11:44 15:44 Wittstock (Dosse) Birkenweg 11:46 15:46 Wittstock (Dosse) Schillerstr. 11:47 15:47 Wittstock (Dosse) Center 11:48 15:48 Wittstock (Dosse) Meyenburger Chaussee 11:49 15:49 Wittstock (Dosse) Gymnasium 11:50 15:50 Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof 11:52 15:52
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 745 (Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof) The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 745 route, Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meyenburg Bahnhof station to Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 745, from Prignitz to Ostprignitz-Ruppin, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
745 Alternative Directions Schedules