745 - Nortveitgrend Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kilen Kryss | 17:55 |
Henanger Nord | 17:57 |
Henanger Sør | 17:59 |
Sævareid Nord | 18:00 |
Breivika | 18:02 |
Lona | 18:03 |
Sævareid Kryss | 18:05 |
Hatletveitvågen | 18:07 |
Sævareid | 18:08 |
Sævareid Sør | 18:09 |
Engjavik Nord | 18:10 |
Engjavik | 18:11 |
Engjavik Sør | 18:13 |
Mjånes Nord | 18:15 |
Mjånes Sør | 18:17 |
Revne Kryss | 18:19 |
Revne Helsetun | 18:19 |
Hauaneset | 18:22 |
Baldersheim Kryss Skule | 18:22 |
Baldersheim Kleppsvegen | 18:23 |
Baldersheim | 18:24 |
Solvang | 18:26 |
Bråtveit | 18:27 |
Femanger Nord | 18:30 |
Femanger Sør | 18:31 |
Skår | 18:33 |
Bjørnsvikane | 18:37 |
Hjartnes Kryss | 18:38 |
Nordtveitgrend | 18:40 |
Nordtveitgrend Kai | 18:41 |
Skyss bus schedule - 745 (Nortveitgrend)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 745 route, Nortveitgrend, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kilen Kryss station to Nordtveitgrend Kai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.