746
746 - Paju Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tartu Bussijaam | 12:20 |
Liiva | 12:23 |
Salvest | 12:26 |
Vahi | 12:27 |
Vahi Tee | 12:30 |
Musta Tee | 12:31 |
Sopaku | 12:33 |
Härma | 12:35 |
Aovere | 12:37 |
Lubjaveski | 12:38 |
Väägvere | 12:40 |
Preedi | 12:42 |
Kauda | 12:43 |
Kiriku | 12:45 |
Vara | 12:46 |
Konnamõisa | 12:48 |
Matjama | 12:50 |
Teini | 12:52 |
Sookalduse | 12:54 |
Meoma | 12:57 |
Johansoni | 12:58 |
Koosa | 13:00 |
Parve | 13:02 |
Metsakivi | 13:03 |
Saburi | 13:04 |
Rupsi | 13:06 |
Naelavere | 13:08 |
Rootsiküla | 13:12 |
Nina | 13:14 |
Rootsiküla | 13:16 |
Alatskivi Kool | 13:19 |
Alatskivi | 13:20 |
Mäekalda | 13:22 |
Kõdesi | 13:23 |
Alasoo | 13:24 |
Pusi | 13:26 |
Haapsipea | 13:28 |
Kallaste | 13:30 |
Tedreküla | 13:32 |
Kodavere Kirik | 13:33 |
Sassukvere | 13:36 |
Ranna Mõis | 13:38 |
Piibumäe | 13:40 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 746 (Paju)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 746 route, Paju, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tartu Bussijaam station to Paju station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.