74A - Pirttiniemi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Keinukankaantie | 15.35 |
Saarelankatu | 15.36 |
Satamatie 2 | 15.37 |
Satamatie 1 | 15.37 |
Hevossaarentie | 15.40 |
Hevossaarentie | 15.41 |
Tähtiniemi | 15.42 |
Jyränkö | 15.43 |
Siltasaari | 15.44 |
Heinola Siltakatu Korvaava Pysäkki | 15.45 |
Heinolan Terveyskeskus | 15.47 |
Laaksokatu | 15.48 |
Pyhätön | 15.49 |
Itä-Hämetalo | 15.51 |
Kiipijäntie | 15.51 |
Rainio | 15.52 |
Harjulaaksontie 30 | 15.53 |
Rainio | 15.54 |
Lakeassuo | 15.55 |
Isiäinen | 15.58 |
Vekentie | 15.59 |
Rajaportintie | 15.59 |
Vuoripolku | 16.00 |
Koulukuja | 16.00 |
Saarenpolku | 16.01 |
Kappelitie | 16.02 |
Pirttiniemi | 16.03 |
Mastokaari | 16.04 |
Marjoniementie 161 | 16.05 |
Lehtimäen Liikenne Oy bus schedule - 74A (Pirttiniemi)
The Lehtimäen Liikenne Oy bus schedule for the 74A route, Pirttiniemi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Keinukankaantie station to Marjoniementie 161 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lehtimäen Liikenne Oy schedule. We update the schedule of 74A, from Heinola to Heinola Landskommun, daily at midnight.