75 - Vadaj Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maninagar | 6:45 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:25 PM | 9:05 PM |
Maninagar Cross Road | 6:46 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:25 PM | 9:05 PM |
Krishna Baug | 6:47 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:27 PM | 9:07 PM |
Ram Baug | 6:48 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:27 PM | 9:07 PM |
Shelat Bhuvan | 6:49 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:28 PM | 9:08 PM |
Pushpkunj Chowk | 6:50 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:09 PM |
Gordhanwadi | 6:50 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:09 PM |
Amrakunj Society | 6:51 PM | 7:16 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:10 PM |
Somnath Mahadev | 6:52 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:10 PM |
Shahalam Toll Naka | 6:53 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:31 PM | 9:11 PM |
Mangal Park | 6:53 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:31 PM | 9:11 PM |
Bhulabhai Park | 6:54 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:32 PM | 9:12 PM |
Majur Gam | 6:56 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:33 PM | 9:13 PM |
S.T.Stand Gita Mandir | 6:57 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:14 PM |
Astodia Darwaja | 6:58 PM | 7:23 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:35 PM | 9:15 PM |
Astodiya Darwaja | 6:59 PM | 7:24 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:35 PM | 9:15 PM |
Astodia Chakla | 7:00 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:36 PM | 9:16 PM |
Sardar Bhavan (Muni. Corp. Khamasa) | 7:01 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:05 PM | 8:37 PM | 9:17 PM |
Khamasa | 7:02 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:38 PM | 9:18 PM |
Tilak Bagh | 7:03 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:19 PM |
Tilak Bagh | 7:03 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:07 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:19 PM |
Hariharanand Ashram | 7:06 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:41 PM | 9:21 PM |
Sanyas Ashram | 7:06 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:09 PM | 8:41 PM | 9:21 PM |
Gandhi Gram Railway Station | 7:07 PM | 7:32 PM | 8:09 PM | 8:42 PM | 9:22 PM |
Nehru Bridge | 7:08 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:42 PM | 9:22 PM |
Natraj Cinema | 7:08 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:43 PM | 9:23 PM |
Vallabh Sadan | 7:09 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:11 PM | 8:43 PM | 9:23 PM |
Mill Owners Association | 7:10 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:11 PM | 8:44 PM | 9:24 PM |
Mount Carmel School | 7:11 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:12 PM | 8:45 PM | 9:25 PM |
Income Tax Office | 7:12 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:13 PM | 8:46 PM | 9:26 PM |
Income Tax Office | 7:13 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:14 PM | 8:46 PM | 9:26 PM |
Usmanpura | 7:15 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:15 PM | 8:48 PM | 9:28 PM |
Usmanpura | 7:15 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:16 PM | 8:48 PM | 9:28 PM |
Champaner Society | 7:16 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:17 PM | 8:49 PM | 9:29 PM |
Vadaj | 7:18 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:18 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:30 PM |
AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule - 75 (Vadaj)
The AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule for the 75 route, Vadaj, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maninagar station to Vadaj station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) schedule.