75 - North Central Industrial Park Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pawtucket-Central Falls Transit Center (Stop B) | 6:20 AM | 2:45 PM |
Dexter After Goff | 6:21 AM | 2:46 PM |
Dexter & Barton (Before Court) | 6:21 AM | 2:47 PM |
Dexter Opposite Congress | 6:22 AM | 2:47 PM |
Dexter Before Rand | 6:23 AM | 2:49 PM |
Dexter Before Garfield | 6:23 AM | 2:49 PM |
Dexter Before Cowden | 6:24 AM | 2:50 PM |
Dexter & West Hunt (Before School) | 6:25 AM | 2:51 PM |
Lonsdale & Dexter (Opposite Mohassuck Cemetery) | 6:26 AM | 2:52 PM |
Lonsdale Opposite Bindord | 6:26 AM | 2:52 PM |
Lonsdale Before Richland | 6:27 AM | 2:53 PM |
Opposite 1158 Lonsdale | 6:27 AM | 2:53 PM |
Lonsdale Before Valley View | 6:28 AM | 2:54 PM |
Lonsdale Opposite Edgehill | 6:29 AM | 2:55 PM |
1501 Lonsdale | 6:29 AM | 2:55 PM |
Lonsdale Before Front | 6:30 AM | 2:56 PM |
Lonsdale Opposite Lonsdale School St | 6:30 AM | 2:56 PM |
Opposite 1748 Lonsdale | 6:30 AM | 2:57 PM |
Mendon After Ann & Hope Way | 6:31 AM | 2:57 PM |
Mendon Before Railroad Tracks | 6:31 AM | 2:57 PM |
Mendon & Broad | 6:32 AM | 2:58 PM |
Mendon Opposite Franklin | 6:32 AM | 2:58 PM |
Mendon After Dorr | 6:32 AM | 2:59 PM |
Mendon After Marshall | 6:33 AM | 2:59 PM |
Opposite 300 Mendon | 6:33 AM | 2:59 PM |
593 Mendon | 6:33 AM | 3:00 PM |
Mendon Opposite Riverview | 6:34 AM | 3:00 PM |
Mendon After Old Mendon | 6:34 AM | 3:00 PM |
Mendon Opposite Hunt | 6:34 AM | 3:01 PM |
Mendon Before Cushing | 6:35 AM | 3:01 PM |
Mendon Before Whipple | 6:35 AM | 3:01 PM |
Mendon Opposite Martin | 6:35 AM | 3:02 PM |
Mendon Before Ora Murphy | 6:36 AM | 3:03 PM |
Mendon Opposite Ashton | 6:36 AM | 3:03 PM |
Mendon Before Angell | 6:37 AM | 3:03 PM |
Ashton (Ri-116 & Ri-122) | 6:37 AM | 3:04 PM |
Ri-116 After Blackstone River State Park | 6:38 AM | 3:05 PM |
Ri-116 Before Pauline | 6:39 AM | 3:06 PM |
Opposite 695 George Washington | 6:39 AM | 3:06 PM |
Ri-116 After Old River | 6:40 AM | 3:07 PM |
Ri-116 After Blackstone Valley | 6:41 AM | 3:08 PM |
640 George Washington | 6:42 AM | 3:09 PM |
Ri-116 Before Wake Robin | 6:43 AM | 3:10 PM |
1 Albion | 6:44 AM | 3:11 PM |
Opposite 28 Albion | 6:45 AM | 3:12 PM |
North Central Industrial Park (After Crownmark) | 6:47 AM | 3:14 PM |
Rhode Island Public Transit Authority bus schedule - 75 (North Central Industrial Park)
The Rhode Island Public Transit Authority bus schedule for the 75 route, North Central Industrial Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pawtucket-Central Falls Transit Center (Stop B) station to North Central Industrial Park (After Crownmark) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rhode Island Public Transit Authority schedule.