75 - שלומציון/שמעון הצדיק→תיכון אילן רמון/יאנוש קורצ'אק Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
שלומציון/שמעון הצדיק | 07:50 |
בית ספר נווה נאמן | 07:52 |
צומת נווה נאמן | 07:56 |
תיכון הדרים/ז'בוטינסקי | 07:59 |
ז'בוטינסקי/הציונות | 08:00 |
הציונות/היהלום | 08:01 |
הגיבור/המעלה | 08:06 |
צומת גני עם | 08:06 |
הוד השרון מרכז/דרך רמתיים | 08:07 |
דרך מגדיאל/הפרסה | 08:08 |
דרך מגדיאל/אשכול | 08:09 |
החומש/חנקין | 08:10 |
תיכון אילן רמון/יאנוש קורצ'אק | 08:12 |
Metropoline bus schedule - 75 (שלומציון/שמעון הצדיק→תיכון אילן רמון/יאנוש קורצ'אק)
The Metropoline bus schedule for the 75 route, שלומציון/שמעון הצדיק→תיכון אילן רמון/יאנוש קורצ'אק, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from שלומציון/שמעון הצדיק station to תיכון אילן רמון/יאנוש קורצ'אק station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.