75 - פעמי אביב/ברכת עם→בית ספר ישורון/קלאוזנר Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
פעמי אביב/ברכת עם | 07:30 |
שירתי/מרכז הכפר | 07:30 |
פעמי אביב/סמטת זהר | 07:31 |
בית ספר ישורון/קלאוזנר | 07:33 |
Metropoline bus schedule - 75 (פעמי אביב/ברכת עם→בית ספר ישורון/קלאוזנר)
The Metropoline bus schedule for the 75 route, פעמי אביב/ברכת עם→בית ספר ישורון/קלאוזנר, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from פעמי אביב/ברכת עם station to בית ספר ישורון/קלאוזנר station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.