75 - Mira Road Railway Station (E) Schedule
Monday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bharat Gears (Mumbra) | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM |
Millenium Hospital (Kousa) | 7:01 AM | 8:01 AM | 3:01 PM | 4:01 PM |
Shimla Park | 7:02 AM | 8:02 AM | 3:02 PM | 4:02 PM |
Kousa Jama Masjid | 7:02 AM | 8:02 AM | 3:02 PM | 4:02 PM |
Kousa Gaon | 7:03 AM | 8:03 AM | 3:03 PM | 4:03 PM |
Almos Colony (Kousa) | 7:04 AM | 8:04 AM | 3:04 PM | 4:04 PM |
Nashimat Colony | 7:05 AM | 8:05 AM | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM |
Kismat Colony | 7:05 AM | 8:05 AM | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM |
Amrut Nagar (Mumbra) | 7:06 AM | 8:06 AM | 3:06 PM | 4:06 PM |
Shankar Mandir Mumbra | 7:07 AM | 8:07 AM | 3:07 PM | 4:07 PM |
Shivsena Office (Mumbra) | 7:08 AM | 8:08 AM | 3:08 PM | 4:08 PM |
Mumbra Police Station | 7:10 AM | 8:10 AM | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM |
Lalit Clinic | 7:11 AM | 8:11 AM | 3:11 PM | 4:11 PM |
Mumbra Prabhat Office | 7:11 AM | 8:11 AM | 3:11 PM | 4:11 PM |
Mumbra Railway Station | 7:12 AM | 8:12 AM | 3:12 PM | 4:12 PM |
Mumbra Dattawadi | 7:14 AM | 8:14 AM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM |
Retibunder Number 1 | 7:16 AM | 8:16 AM | 3:16 PM | 4:16 PM |
Rananagar | 7:17 AM | 8:17 AM | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM |
Retibunder 2 | 7:19 AM | 8:19 AM | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM |
Reti Bunder Circle Atmaram Patil Chowk | 7:20 AM | 8:20 AM | 3:20 PM | 4:20 PM |
Reti Bunder Circle Kalwa | 7:20 AM | 8:20 AM | 3:20 PM | 4:20 PM |
Sainath Nagar | 7:21 AM | 8:21 AM | 3:21 PM | 4:21 PM |
Parsik Nagar | 7:22 AM | 8:22 AM | 3:22 PM | 4:22 PM |
Vastu Anand | 7:23 AM | 8:23 AM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM |
Parsik Nagar | 7:23 AM | 8:23 AM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM |
Vimalnagar | 7:24 AM | 8:24 AM | 3:24 PM | 4:24 PM |
Prem Nagar | 7:25 AM | 8:25 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM |
Premnagar | 7:25 AM | 8:25 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM |
Khare Gaon Naka | 7:26 AM | 8:26 AM | 3:26 PM | 4:26 PM |
Dattawadi Khare Gaon | 7:27 AM | 8:27 AM | 3:27 PM | 4:27 PM |
Sukur Park | 7:29 AM | 8:29 AM | 3:29 PM | 4:29 PM |
Sahyadri Society | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
Manisha Nagar | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
Kalwa Naka | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 3:32 PM | 4:32 PM |
Court Naka (Kanhaji Angre Chowk) | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 3:33 PM | 4:33 PM |
R.T.O Office (Thane) | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 3:34 PM | 4:34 PM |
Thane Civil Hospital | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM |
Thane Civil Hospital | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM |
Shishu Gyan Mandir | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 3:36 PM | 4:36 PM |
School No 7 | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM |
Uthalsar Naka | 7:37 AM | 8:37 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:37 PM |
Castle Mill | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM |
Ambika Yog Kutir | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM |
Gokul Nagar | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 3:39 PM | 4:39 PM |
Muktai Nagar Majiwada | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM |
Majiwada Naka | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM |
Majiwada Junction | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM |
Kapurbawdi | 7:44 AM | 8:44 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:44 PM |
Tattvadyan Vidyapeeth | 7:44 AM | 8:44 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:44 PM |
Lockim Company | 7:47 AM | 8:47 AM | 3:47 PM | 4:47 PM |
Manpada | 7:48 AM | 8:48 AM | 3:48 PM | 4:48 PM |
Mulla Baug | 7:50 AM | 8:50 AM | 3:50 PM | 4:50 PM |
Azad Nagar Naka | 7:51 AM | 8:51 AM | 3:51 PM | 4:51 PM |
Garware Paint | 7:52 AM | 8:52 AM | 3:52 PM | 4:52 PM |
Patli Pada | 7:53 AM | 8:53 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:53 PM |
Patli Pada Naka | 7:53 AM | 8:53 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:53 PM |
Dongari Pada | 7:54 AM | 8:54 AM | 3:54 PM | 4:54 PM |
Waghbil Naka | 7:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 3:55 PM | 4:55 PM |
Panchamrut | 7:57 AM | 8:57 AM | 3:57 PM | 4:57 PM |
Vijay Garden | 7:58 AM | 8:58 AM | 3:58 PM | 4:58 PM |
Muchhala College | 7:59 AM | 8:59 AM | 3:59 PM | 4:59 PM |
Anand Nagar | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
Sainath Nagar | 8:01 AM | 9:01 AM | 4:01 PM | 5:01 PM |
Kasarvadavli | 8:02 AM | 9:02 AM | 4:02 PM | 5:02 PM |
Tieten Medicity Thane | 8:03 AM | 9:03 AM | 4:03 PM | 5:03 PM |
Ovala Gaon | 8:04 AM | 9:04 AM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM |
Shriram Hospital | 8:05 AM | 9:05 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM |
Vihang Hills | 8:06 AM | 9:06 AM | 4:06 PM | 5:06 PM |
Poushmata Mandir | 8:07 AM | 9:07 AM | 4:07 PM | 5:07 PM |
Lodha Complex | 8:08 AM | 9:08 AM | 4:08 PM | 5:08 PM |
Bhainder Pada | 8:09 AM | 9:09 AM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM |
Imperial Square | 8:10 AM | 9:10 AM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM |
Jagannath Mahadev Temple | 8:12 AM | 9:12 AM | 4:12 PM | 5:12 PM |
Gaimukh | 8:14 AM | 9:14 AM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM |
Gaimukh Jakat Naka | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM |
Cocacola Company | 8:17 AM | 9:17 AM | 4:17 PM | 5:17 PM |
Vardan LOK Ashram | 8:18 AM | 9:18 AM | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM |
Kajupada | 8:19 AM | 9:19 AM | 4:19 PM | 5:19 PM |
Chena Bridge | 8:21 AM | 9:21 AM | 4:21 PM | 5:21 PM |
Varsova Bridge | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM |
Fountain Hotel / Varsova Bridge | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM |
Varsova Jain Mandir | 8:27 AM | 9:27 AM | 4:27 PM | 5:27 PM |
Ghodbunder Village | 8:29 AM | 9:29 AM | 4:29 PM | 5:29 PM |
Ghodbunder Village Junction | 8:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 4:31 PM | 5:31 PM |
Western Hotel (Laxmi Baug) | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 4:33 PM | 5:33 PM |
Kashigaon | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 4:34 PM | 5:34 PM |
Kashimira Police Station | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM |
Kashimira | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 4:35 PM | 5:35 PM |
Punjab Foundry / Sahyadri Nagar | 8:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 4:37 PM | 5:37 PM |
Pleasant Park | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 4:38 PM | 5:38 PM |
Hatkesh | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM |
Hitko Company | 8:39 AM | 9:39 AM | 4:39 PM | 5:39 PM |
Silver Park | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM |
Silver Park | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 4:40 PM | 5:40 PM |
Jangid Circle | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 4:41 PM | 5:41 PM |
Sheetal Sarovar | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM |
M.T.N.L. | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 4:43 PM | 5:43 PM |
Sheetal Garden | 8:44 AM | 9:44 AM | 4:44 PM | 5:44 PM |
A.H.School | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
Shantinagar Sector 4 | 8:46 AM | 9:46 AM | 4:46 PM | 5:46 PM |
Mira Road Station (E) | 8:46 AM | 9:46 AM | 4:46 PM | 5:46 PM |
TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule - 75 (Mira Road Railway Station (E))
The TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) bus schedule for the 75 route, Mira Road Railway Station (E), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bharat Gears (Mumbra) station to Mira Road Station (E) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TMT (Thane Municipal Transport) schedule.