75 - Trondheim S Via Rye Skole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Spongdal Skole | 14:30 |
Spongdal | 14:30 |
Fallet | 14:33 |
Myrsund | 14:34 |
Sørberg | 14:35 |
Berg Bedehus | 14:37 |
Berg | 14:38 |
Grindan | 14:39 |
Karrosserifabrikken | 14:40 |
Skjøstad | 14:41 |
Megarden | 14:42 |
Mjøset | 14:44 |
Høstad | 14:45 |
Høstadkorsen | 14:47 |
Fortuna | 14:48 |
Rye Skole | 14:50 |
Rye Skole | 14:50 |
Heggsnipen | 14:51 |
By | 14:52 |
By Gård | 14:53 |
Onsøybakkan | 14:54 |
Øverbylykkja | 14:55 |
Klefstadhaugen | 14:57 |
Langåsmyra | 14:57 |
Grøset Søndre | 14:59 |
Flakkråa | 15:01 |
Flakkleiva | 15:03 |
Svartbekken | 15:04 |
Folafoten | 15:06 |
Storsteinan | 15:08 |
Løften | 15:10 |
Trolla | 15:13 |
Brukseier Olsens Vei | 15:14 |
Munkaunet | 15:15 |
Brænne | 15:16 |
Høvringen | 15:18 |
Biologen | 15:20 |
Fagervika | 15:21 |
Killingdal | 15:22 |
Bynesveien 16 | 15:25 |
Hanskemakerbakken | 15:26 |
Skansen | 15:27 |
Hospitalskirka | 15:29 |
Prinsens Gate | 15:30 |
Olav Tryggvasons Gate | 15:32 |
AtB bus schedule - 75 (Trondheim S Via Rye Skole)
The AtB bus schedule for the 75 route, Trondheim S Via Rye Skole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Spongdal Skole station to Trondheim S station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.