75 - Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aachen, Bushof | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Aachen, Elisenbrunnen | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Aachen, Alter Posthof | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Aachen, Annastraße (Hans-Stercken-Platz) | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Aachen, Karlsgraben | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Aachen, Schanz (Vaalser Straße) | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Aachen, Gartenstraße | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Aachen, Kuckelkorn | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Aachen, Welkenrather Straße | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Aachen, Weststraße | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Aachen, Lennéstraße | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Aachen, Muffet | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Aachen, Melatener Straße | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Aachen, Halifaxstraße | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
Aachen, Auf Der Hörn | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule - 75 (Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg)
The Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG bus schedule for the 75 route, Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aachen, Bushof station to Aachen, Hörn Kastanienweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Aachener Straßenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG schedule.