750 - Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare→Le Pont, Gare Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Cossonay-Ville, Centre | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Cossonay-Ville, Bicentenaire | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
La Chaux (Cossonay), Ittens | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
La Chaux (Cossonay), Village | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Cuarnens, Le Pont | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 |
Cuarnens, Moulin-Dessus | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 |
L'Isle, Gare | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
L'Isle, Les Tigneuses | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
La Coudre (L'Isle),Bas Village | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 |
La Coudre (L'Isle), Village | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 |
Mont-La-Ville, Le Battoir | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Mollendruz, Col | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 |
Mollendruz, Fontaine Froide | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
L'Abbaye, Petra Félix | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
L'Abbaye, Crêt-Blanc | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Le Pont, Gare | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Automobiles MBC bus schedule - 750 (Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare→Le Pont, Gare)
The Automobiles MBC bus schedule for the 750 route, Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare→Le Pont, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare station to Le Pont, Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automobiles MBC schedule.
750 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 750 Schedule - L'Isle, Gare→Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare
- 750 Schedule - L'Isle, Gare→Cossonay-Ville, Centre
- 750 Schedule - Le Pont, Gare→Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare
- 750 Schedule - Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare→L'Isle, Gare
- 750 Schedule - Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare→Mont-La-Ville, Le Battoir
- 750 Schedule - Mont-La-Ville, Le Battoir→Cossonay-Penthalaz, Gare
- 750 Schedule - Cossonay-Ville, Centre→L'Isle, Gare