7500 - Granja Verde ⇄ Estação Eldorado Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Av. B, 100 | Ponto Final Do Granja Verde | 07:00 | 16:10 |
Av. A, 504 | 07:00 | 16:10 |
Rua Ceará, 301 | 07:00 | 16:10 |
Rua São Paulo, 46 | 07:01 | 16:11 |
Rua São Paulo, 115 | 07:02 | 16:12 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 233 | 07:03 | 16:13 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 185 | 07:03 | 16:13 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 164 | 07:04 | 16:14 |
Av. São Caetano, 58 | 07:04 | 16:14 |
Av. São Caetano, 200 | 07:05 | 16:15 |
Av. São Caetano, 415 | 07:05 | 16:15 |
Rua Francelina Cândida De Jesus, 245 | 07:06 | 16:16 |
Rua Francelina Cândida De Jesus, 217 | 07:07 | 16:17 |
Rua Francelina Cândida De Jesus, 119 | 07:08 | 16:18 |
Av. Juiz Marco Túlio Isaac, 12100 | 07:09 | 16:19 |
Rua Angicos, 146 | 07:09 | 16:19 |
Rua Angicos, 1 | 07:10 | 16:20 |
Rua Alecrim, 154 | 07:10 | 16:20 |
Rua Brumado, 215 | 07:11 | 16:21 |
Rua Sr. Do Bonfim, 124 | 07:12 | 16:22 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 1001 | 07:12 | 16:22 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 915 | 07:13 | 16:23 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 589 | 07:13 | 16:23 |
Rua São Miguel, 16 | 07:14 | 16:24 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 860 | 07:15 | 16:25 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1180 | 07:16 | 16:26 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1280 | 07:16 | 16:26 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1490 | 07:17 | 16:27 |
Raízen Combustíveis | 07:19 | 16:29 |
Passarela Acesso Posto Barra/Supergasbrás | 07:21 | 16:31 |
Viaduto Torino | 07:25 | 16:35 |
Niquini Log Depois Da Iveco | 07:27 | 16:37 |
Hotel Ibis Betim | 07:28 | 16:38 |
Actuall Hotel/Passarela Acesso Carrefour Contagem | 07:31 | 16:41 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 480,4 Norte, 3255 | 07:33 | 16:43 |
Minasmáquinas/Bamaq | 07:35 | 16:45 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,6 Norte, 1847 | 07:36 | 16:46 |
Toshiba | 07:37 | 16:47 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,8 Norte, 1021 | 07:39 | 16:49 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 478,5 Norte, 723 | Bradesco | 07:39 | 16:49 |
Jamef | 07:41 | 16:51 |
Rua Osório De Morais, 820 | Restaurante Do Trabalhador | 07:42 | 16:52 |
Praça Da Cemig/Garagem Cometa | 07:43 | 16:53 |
Av. Babita Camargos, 1370 | Oposto A Itambé | 07:45 | 16:55 |
Leroy Merlin/Itaú Power Shopping | 07:47 | 16:57 |
Estação Eldorado | Plataforma A8 | 07:50 | 17:00 |
Av. Gal. David Sarnoff, 4650 | Oposto Ao Telhanorte (Ponto Provisório) | 07:52 | 17:02 |
Avenida David Sarnoff, 6941 | Belgo 2 Sentido Rotatória | 07:53 | 17:03 |
Rua Antônio Gonçalves Neto, 254 - Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 07:55 | 17:05 |
Passarela De Acesso Restaurante Do Trabalhador | 07:58 | 17:08 |
Lado Oposto Ao Economart Sentido São Paulo | 07:58 | 17:08 |
Posto Paulista | 08:01 | 17:11 |
Posto Br Petrolina | 08:02 | 17:12 |
Depois Da John Deere/Treviso | 08:03 | 17:13 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,6 Sul | Mcdonald's | 08:04 | 17:14 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 479,9 Sul, 2211 | Supermercado Bh | 08:05 | 17:15 |
Sociedade Hípica De Minas Gerais | 08:07 | 17:17 |
Estação Rio Nilo | Plataforma A & B | 08:09 | 17:19 |
Itaipu Scania (Último Ponto Território Contagem) | 08:11 | 17:21 |
Selecttrucks (Antiga Treviso), Somar | Oposto Ao Hotel Ibis (Início Território Betim) | 08:12 | 17:22 |
Br-381 Rod. Fernão Dias, Km 482,6 Sul | Sucesso Caminhões | 08:14 | 17:24 |
Viaduto Torino Sentido São Paulo | 08:15 | 17:25 |
Supergasbras | 08:19 | 17:29 |
Posto Br Pentágono | 08:21 | 17:31 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1479 | 08:23 | 17:33 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1269 | 08:24 | 17:34 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 1019 | 08:25 | 17:35 |
Av. Belo Horizonte, 821 | 08:25 | 17:35 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 410 | 08:25 | 17:35 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 548-622 | 08:26 | 17:36 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 914 | 08:27 | 17:37 |
Rua Duque De Caxias, 1000 | 08:27 | 17:37 |
Rua Sr. Do Bonfim, 167 | 08:28 | 17:38 |
Rua Brumado, 216 | 08:29 | 17:39 |
Rua Alecrim, 118 | 08:29 | 17:39 |
Rua Cambará, 1 | 08:29 | 17:39 |
Rua Cambará, 70 | 08:30 | 17:40 |
Rua Cambuci, 140 | 08:30 | 17:40 |
Rua Onízia Maria Sabino, 80 | 08:31 | 17:41 |
Rua Francelina Cândida De Jesus, 114 | 08:32 | 17:42 |
Rua Francelina Cândida De Jesus, 220 | 08:32 | 17:42 |
Rua Francelina Cândida De Jesus, 266 | 08:34 | 17:44 |
Av. São Caetano, 387 | 08:34 | 17:44 |
Av. São Caetano, 287 | 08:35 | 17:45 |
Av. São Caetano, 87 | 08:35 | 17:45 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 180 | 08:36 | 17:46 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 232 | 08:37 | 17:47 |
Rua São Paulo, 134 | 08:37 | 17:47 |
Rua São Paulo, 47 | 08:38 | 17:48 |
Rua Ceará, 106 | 08:39 | 17:49 |
Rua Ceará, 274 | 08:39 | 17:49 |
Rua Pará, 519 | 08:40 | 17:50 |
Av. B, 95 | 08:41 | 17:51 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 7500 (Granja Verde ⇄ Estação Eldorado)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 7500 route, Granja Verde ⇄ Estação Eldorado, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. B, 100 | Ponto Final Do Granja Verde station to Av. B, 95 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.