758
758 - Fehrbellin Postplatz Schedule
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nauen Zentrum | - | 06:03 | 09:03 | 10:58 | 12:58 | - | - |
Nauen Oranienburger Str. | - | 06:04 | 09:04 | 10:59 | 12:59 | - | - |
Nauen Bahnhof | - | 06:06 | 09:06 | 11:01 | 13:01 | - | - |
Nauen am Schlangenhorst | - | 06:07 | 09:07 | 11:02 | 13:02 | - | - |
Nauen Eichhorstweg | - | 06:08 | 09:08 | 11:03 | 13:03 | - | - |
Nauen Weinberg | - | 06:09 | 09:09 | 11:04 | 13:04 | - | - |
Nauen Trappenweg | - | 06:10 | 09:10 | 11:05 | 13:05 | - | - |
Kienberg (Hvl) Abzweig | - | 06:13 | 09:13 | 11:08 | 13:08 | - | - |
Kienberg (Hvl) Wendestelle | - | - | - | 11:10 | 13:10 | - | - |
Kienberg (Hvl) am Wiesengrund | - | - | - | 11:11 | 13:11 | - | - |
Börnicke (Hvl) Ausbau | - | 06:15 | 09:15 | 11:14 | 13:14 | - | - |
Börnicke (Hvl) Nauener Chaussee | - | 06:16 | 09:16 | 11:15 | 13:15 | - | - |
Börnicke (Hvl) Denkmal | - | 06:18 | 09:18 | 11:17 | 13:17 | - | - |
Tietzow am Reihenhaus | - | 06:20 | 09:20 | 11:19 | 13:19 | - | - |
Tietzow Dorfanger | - | - | - | 11:20 | 13:20 | - | - |
Flatow | - | 06:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | - | - |
Linum Küsterstege | 05:30 | 06:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Linum Schule | 05:31 | 06:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Linum Zu den Teichen | 05:32 | 06:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Hakenberg | 05:36 | 06:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Tarmow Gaststätte | 05:39 | 06:39 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Tarmow Ausbau | 05:40 | 06:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
Fehrbellin Siedlung | 05:42 | 06:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Fehrbellin Berliner Allee | 05:43 | 06:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Fehrbellin Postplatz | 05:44 | 06:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nauen Zentrum | - | 06:03 | 09:03 | 10:58 | - | 12:58 | - | - | - |
Nauen Oranienburger Str. | - | 06:04 | 09:04 | 10:59 | - | 12:59 | - | - | - |
Nauen Bahnhof | - | 06:06 | 09:06 | 11:01 | - | 13:01 | - | - | - |
Nauen am Schlangenhorst | - | 06:07 | 09:07 | 11:02 | - | 13:02 | - | - | - |
Nauen Eichhorstweg | - | 06:08 | 09:08 | 11:03 | - | 13:03 | - | - | - |
Nauen Weinberg | - | 06:09 | 09:09 | 11:04 | - | 13:04 | - | - | - |
Nauen Trappenweg | - | 06:10 | 09:10 | 11:05 | - | 13:05 | - | - | - |
Kienberg (Hvl) Abzweig | - | 06:13 | 09:13 | 11:08 | - | 13:08 | - | - | - |
Kienberg (Hvl) Wendestelle | - | - | - | 11:10 | - | 13:10 | - | - | - |
Kienberg (Hvl) am Wiesengrund | - | - | - | 11:11 | - | 13:11 | - | - | - |
Börnicke (Hvl) Ausbau | - | 06:15 | 09:15 | 11:14 | - | 13:14 | - | - | - |
Börnicke (Hvl) Nauener Chaussee | - | 06:16 | 09:16 | 11:15 | - | 13:15 | - | - | - |
Börnicke (Hvl) Denkmal | - | 06:18 | 09:18 | 11:17 | - | 13:17 | - | - | - |
Tietzow am Reihenhaus | - | 06:20 | 09:20 | 11:19 | - | 13:19 | - | - | - |
Tietzow Dorfanger | - | - | - | 11:20 | - | 13:20 | - | - | - |
Flatow | - | 06:24 | 09:24 | 11:24 | - | 13:24 | - | - | - |
Linum Küsterstege | 05:30 | 06:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 12:06 | 13:30 | 14:06 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Linum Schule | 05:31 | 06:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 12:07 | 13:31 | 14:07 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Linum Zu den Teichen | 05:32 | 06:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 12:08 | 13:32 | 14:08 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Hakenberg | 05:36 | 06:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 12:12 | 13:36 | 14:12 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Tarmow Gaststätte | 05:39 | 06:39 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 12:15 | 13:39 | 14:15 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Tarmow Ausbau | 05:40 | 06:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 12:16 | 13:40 | 14:16 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
Fehrbellin Siedlung | 05:42 | 06:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 12:18 | 13:42 | 14:18 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Fehrbellin Berliner Allee | 05:43 | 06:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 12:19 | 13:43 | 14:19 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Fehrbellin Postplatz | 05:44 | 06:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 12:20 | 13:44 | 14:20 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 758 (Fehrbellin Postplatz)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 758 route, Fehrbellin Postplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nauen Zentrum station to Fehrbellin Postplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 758, from Nauen to Ostprignitz-Ruppin, daily at midnight.