758 - Vale Dos Reis Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Campo Grande | 05:35 | 06:50 | 08:05 | 10:20 | 12:00 | 13:40 | 15:20 | 16:35 | 17:50 | 19:10 | 22:40 |
Rua Palestina, 11-111 | 05:35 | 06:50 | 08:06 | 10:20 | 12:00 | 13:40 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:51 | 19:11 | 22:40 |
Garagem Águia Branca | 05:36 | 06:51 | 08:06 | 10:21 | 12:01 | 13:41 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:51 | 19:11 | 22:41 |
Ceasa | 05:37 | 06:52 | 08:08 | 10:22 | 12:02 | 13:42 | 15:23 | 16:38 | 17:53 | 19:13 | 22:42 |
Rodovia Do Contorno, 586-616 | 05:38 | 06:53 | 08:09 | 10:24 | 12:04 | 13:44 | 15:24 | 16:39 | 17:54 | 19:14 | 22:43 |
Rodovia Do Contorno | 05:39 | 06:54 | 08:11 | 10:25 | 12:05 | 13:45 | 15:26 | 16:41 | 17:56 | 19:16 | 22:44 |
Rua Clarício Alves Ribeiro, 200 | 05:41 | 06:56 | 08:13 | 10:27 | 12:07 | 13:47 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:58 | 19:18 | 22:46 |
Rua Treze, 1434 | 05:43 | 06:58 | 08:15 | 10:28 | 12:08 | 13:48 | 15:30 | 16:45 | 18:00 | 19:20 | 22:47 |
Salão Stylus | 05:43 | 06:58 | 08:16 | 10:29 | 12:09 | 13:49 | 15:31 | 16:46 | 18:01 | 19:21 | 22:48 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 137 | 05:44 | 06:59 | 08:17 | 10:30 | 12:10 | 13:50 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 18:02 | 19:22 | 22:48 |
Bar Secos E Molhados | 05:44 | 06:59 | 08:17 | 10:30 | 12:10 | 13:50 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 18:02 | 19:22 | 22:49 |
Serralheria Mucuri | 05:45 | 07:00 | 08:18 | 10:31 | 12:11 | 13:51 | 15:33 | 16:48 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 22:49 |
Avenida Santa Luzia 1148 | 05:46 | 07:01 | 08:19 | 10:31 | 12:11 | 13:51 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 18:04 | 19:24 | 22:50 |
Virc | 05:46 | 07:02 | 08:20 | 10:32 | 12:12 | 13:52 | 15:35 | 16:50 | 18:05 | 19:25 | 22:50 |
Avenida Santa Luzia 1678 | 05:47 | 07:02 | 08:20 | 10:33 | 12:13 | 13:53 | 15:35 | 16:50 | 18:05 | 19:25 | 22:51 |
Comercial Pavan | 05:47 | 07:03 | 08:21 | 10:33 | 12:13 | 13:53 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 18:06 | 19:26 | 22:51 |
Rua São José 2008 | 05:48 | 07:04 | 08:22 | 10:34 | 12:14 | 13:54 | 15:37 | 16:52 | 18:07 | 19:27 | 22:52 |
Rua São José 370 | 05:48 | 07:05 | 08:23 | 10:35 | 12:15 | 13:55 | 15:38 | 16:53 | 18:08 | 19:28 | 22:52 |
Emeif Luzbe Pretti | 05:49 | 07:06 | 08:24 | 10:36 | 12:16 | 13:56 | 15:39 | 16:54 | 18:09 | 19:29 | 22:53 |
Avenida Dos Trabalhadores, 189 | 05:50 | 07:06 | 08:25 | 10:36 | 12:16 | 13:56 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 18:10 | 19:30 | 22:54 |
Rua Dos Motoristas, 528 | 05:50 | 07:07 | 08:25 | 10:37 | 12:17 | 13:57 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 18:10 | 19:30 | 22:54 |
Avenida Beira Rio Formate | Praça Do Bairro | 05:51 | 07:08 | 08:26 | 10:37 | 12:17 | 13:57 | 15:41 | 16:56 | 18:11 | 19:31 | 22:55 |
Avenida São José, 271 | 05:52 | 07:09 | 08:27 | 10:39 | 12:19 | 13:59 | 15:42 | 16:57 | 18:12 | 19:32 | 22:56 |
Rua São João, 129 | 05:53 | 07:11 | 08:29 | 10:40 | 12:20 | 14:00 | 15:44 | 16:59 | 18:14 | 19:34 | 22:57 |
Rua Tres Praias, 468 | 05:54 | 07:12 | 08:30 | 10:41 | 12:21 | 14:01 | 15:45 | 17:00 | 18:15 | 19:35 | 22:58 |
Rua Anchieta, 302 | 05:55 | 07:13 | 08:31 | 10:41 | 12:21 | 14:01 | 15:46 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 19:36 | 22:58 |
Rua Rei Dário I, 407 | 05:56 | 07:14 | 08:32 | 10:43 | 12:23 | 14:03 | 15:47 | 17:02 | 18:17 | 19:37 | 22:59 |
Rua Rei Ciro, 401 | 05:56 | 07:15 | 08:33 | 10:43 | 12:23 | 14:03 | 15:48 | 17:03 | 18:18 | 19:38 | 23:00 |
Avenida Principal, 4478 | 05:57 | 07:15 | 08:34 | 10:44 | 12:24 | 14:04 | 15:49 | 17:04 | 18:19 | 19:39 | 23:00 |
Vale Dos Reis | 05:57 | 07:16 | 08:34 | 10:44 | 12:24 | 14:04 | 15:49 | 17:04 | 18:19 | 19:39 | 23:01 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 758 (Vale Dos Reis)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 758 route, Vale Dos Reis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Campo Grande station to Vale Dos Reis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.