75D - Magnan Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlone / Madeleine | 08:57 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 14:02 | 15:37 | 16:47 |
Ansaldi | 08:59 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 14:04 | 15:39 | 16:49 |
Chalet Des Roses | 09:01 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 14:06 | 15:41 | 16:51 |
Mosca | 09:03 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 14:08 | 15:43 | 16:53 |
Blanchisserie | 09:05 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 14:10 | 15:45 | 16:55 |
Tabacs / Madeleine | 09:05 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 14:10 | 15:45 | 16:55 |
Les Étoiles | 09:06 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:11 | 15:46 | 16:56 |
Boutonnerie | 09:06 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:11 | 15:46 | 16:56 |
Biscuiterie | 09:07 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 14:12 | 15:47 | 16:57 |
Marie Madeleine | 09:07 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 14:12 | 15:47 | 16:57 |
La Gare | 09:07 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 14:12 | 15:47 | 16:57 |
Villa Sainte-Anne | 09:08 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:13 | 15:48 | 16:58 |
Les Galets | 09:08 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:13 | 15:48 | 16:58 |
La Vigneraie | 09:09 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 14:14 | 15:49 | 16:59 |
Camin Dei Galofre | 09:10 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:15 | 15:50 | 17:00 |
Ancienne Batterie | 09:11 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 14:16 | 15:51 | 17:01 |
La Corniche | 09:12 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 14:17 | 15:52 | 17:02 |
La Colle | 09:13 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 14:18 | 15:53 | 17:03 |
Haute Bise | 09:13 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 14:18 | 15:53 | 17:03 |
Sabatier | 09:14 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 14:19 | 15:54 | 17:04 |
Raccourci Corniche | 09:14 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 14:19 | 15:54 | 17:04 |
Barralis | 09:15 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 14:20 | 15:55 | 17:05 |
Ecole Saint-Pierre | 09:15 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 14:20 | 15:55 | 17:05 |
Saint-Pierre-De-Féric | 09:16 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 14:21 | 15:56 | 17:06 |
Escalier / Saint-Pierre | 09:19 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 14:24 | 15:59 | 17:09 |
Maternelle | 09:20 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:25 | 16:00 | 17:10 |
Les Palmiers / Saint-Pierre | 09:20 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:25 | 16:00 | 17:10 |
Les Oliviers | 09:20 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:25 | 16:00 | 17:10 |
Le Mas Saint-Pierre | 09:21 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 14:26 | 16:01 | 17:11 |
Mistinguette | 09:22 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 14:27 | 16:02 | 17:12 |
Le Perchoir | 09:22 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 14:27 | 16:02 | 17:12 |
Le Piol / Saint-Pierre | 09:23 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 14:28 | 16:03 | 17:13 |
Lou Castel | 09:24 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 14:29 | 16:04 | 17:14 |
Balcons Parc Impérial | 09:25 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:30 | 16:05 | 17:15 |
Paradis | 09:26 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 14:31 | 16:06 | 17:16 |
Emmanuel | 09:28 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 14:33 | 16:08 | 17:18 |
Evelins | 09:28 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 14:33 | 16:08 | 17:18 |
Terrasses | 09:29 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 14:34 | 16:09 | 17:19 |
Institution Sourds Et Muets | 09:29 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 14:34 | 16:09 | 17:19 |
Beau Site | 09:30 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:35 | 16:10 | 17:20 |
Clair De Lune | 09:31 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:36 | 16:11 | 17:21 |
Avenue Des Fleurs | 09:33 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 14:38 | 16:13 | 17:23 |
Avenue Des Orangers | 09:34 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 14:39 | 16:14 | 17:24 |
Grosso Cum | 09:35 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 14:40 | 16:15 | 17:25 |
Magnan | 08:55 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 14:00 | 15:35 | 16:45 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - 75D (Magnan)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the 75D route, Magnan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Magnan station to Magnan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule.