76 - C. B. Auditorio Nacional-Paseo de La Reforma - Schedule
Departure from Prol. Vasco de Quiroga - Centro Comercial Santa Fe
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
5:10 | 5:10 | 5:45 | 5:45 |
5:35 | 5:35 | 6:25 | 6:35 |
6:00 | 6:00 | 7:05 | 7:25 |
6:25 | 6:25 | 7:45 | 8:15 |
6:50 | 6:50 | 8:25 | 9:05 |
7:15 | 7:15 | 9:05 | 9:55 |
7:40 | 7:40 | 9:45 | 10:45 |
8:05 | 8:05 | 10:25 | 11:35 |
8:30 | 8:30 | 11:05 | 12:25 |
8:55 | 8:55 | 11:45 | 13:15 |
9:20 | 9:20 | 12:25 | 14:05 |
9:45 | 9:45 | 13:05 | 14:55 |
10:10 | 10:10 | 13:45 | 15:45 |
10:35 | 10:35 | 14:25 | 16:35 |
11:00 | 11:00 | 15:05 | 17:25 |
11:25 | 11:25 | 15:45 | 18:15 |
11:50 | 11:50 | 16:25 | 19:05 |
12:15 | 12:15 | 17:05 | 19:55 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 17:45 | 20:45 |
13:05 | 13:05 | 18:25 | 21:35 |
13:30 | 13:30 | - | 4:45 |
13:55 | 13:55 | - | - |
14:20 | 14:20 | - | - |
14:45 | 14:45 | - | - |
15:10 | 15:10 | - | - |
15:35 | 15:35 | - | - |
16:00 | 16:00 | - | - |
16:25 | 16:25 | - | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | - | - |
17:15 | 17:15 | - | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | - | - |
18:05 | 18:05 | - | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - | - |
18:55 | 18:55 | - | - |
4:45 | - | - | - |
RTP bus schedule - 76 (C. B. Auditorio Nacional-Paseo de La Reforma -)
The RTP bus schedule for the 76 route, C. B. Auditorio Nacional-Paseo de La Reforma -, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prol. Vasco de Quiroga - Centro Comercial Santa Fe station to C. B. Auditorio Nacional-Paseo de La Reforma - station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RTP schedule. We update the schedule of 76, from Huixquilucan to Naucalpan De Juárez, daily at midnight.