76 - S.M. La Carita Borrelli→Napoli Garibaldi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.M. La Carita Borrelli | 06:25 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 13:00 | 17:00 |
Via Polveriera Pontone | 06:25 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 13:00 | 17:00 |
Via Cappella Bisi Via Stabia | 06:27 | 06:52 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 13:02 | 17:02 |
Cappella Bisi 709 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 13:03 | 17:03 |
Stabia Croce Gragnano | 06:29 | 06:54 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 13:04 | 17:04 |
S.A. Abate Cimitero | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 13:05 | 17:05 |
Stabia 531 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 13:06 | 17:06 |
Stabia 233 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 13:06 | 17:06 |
Stabia 135 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 13:07 | 17:07 |
Stabia 172 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 13:07 | 17:07 |
S. A. Abate Della Liberta | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 13:08 | 17:08 |
Roma 402 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 13:08 | 17:08 |
Roma 498 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 13:09 | 17:09 |
Roma 638 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 13:10 | 17:10 |
S.A. Abate Pozzo Dei Goti | 06:36 | 07:01 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 13:11 | 17:11 |
Dei Goti 104 | 06:37 | 07:02 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 13:12 | 17:12 |
Dei Goti 186 | 06:38 | 07:03 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 13:13 | 17:13 |
Angri Ingresso A/3 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
Dei Goti 175 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
Giovanni XXIII 41 | 06:40 | - | 07:15 | 08:15 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
Dei Goti, 99 | - | 07:06 | - | - | - | - |
Dei Goti Chiesa | - | 07:06 | - | - | - | - |
Matteotti 41 | - | 07:07 | - | - | - | - |
Zurlo 2 | - | 07:08 | - | - | - | - |
Raiola, 28 | - | 07:09 | - | - | - | - |
Angri Crocifisso | - | 07:10 | - | - | - | - |
Giovanni XXIII 9 | - | 07:10 | - | - | - | - |
Europa | 06:41 | 07:10 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 13:16 | 17:16 |
Paludicella Ingresso E45 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 13:18 | 17:18 |
Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V. | 07:19 | 07:58 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 13:58 | 17:58 |
Lucci | 07:19 | 07:59 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 13:59 | 17:59 |
Garibaldi | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 14:00 | 18:00 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 76 (S.M. La Carita Borrelli→Napoli Garibaldi)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 76 route, S.M. La Carita Borrelli→Napoli Garibaldi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S.M. La Carita Borrelli station to Garibaldi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule. We update the schedule of 76, from Santa Maria La Caritã to Napoli, daily at midnight.