7605 - Store Arnøy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Øvre Kirkåsen | 14:35 |
Nordsjøkorsen | 14:36 |
Ånes Vegdele | 14:39 |
Løvseth | 14:39 |
Åneset | 14:41 |
Åkre | 14:42 |
Tømmervik Vegdele | 14:44 |
Horvereid | 14:46 |
Volden | 14:47 |
Myrvoll | 14:49 |
Skagakorsen | 14:52 |
Strand Nord | 14:54 |
Strand Sør | 14:55 |
Strandhaugen | 14:56 |
Skjånes | 14:57 |
Strandval Vegdele | 14:59 |
Ørstrand | 15:00 |
Storval | 15:01 |
Dyrneset | 15:04 |
Varøystranda | 15:07 |
Varøya | 15:10 |
Mohn Butikk | 15:11 |
Fikkan Skole | 15:15 |
Våg Vegdele | 15:16 |
Lundring | 15:20 |
Grevstad | 15:22 |
Nyrud | 15:23 |
Rossøy | 15:24 |
Vestvika | 15:27 |
Lille Arnøy | 15:28 |
Arnøya | 15:30 |
AtB bus schedule - 7605 (Store Arnøy)
The AtB bus schedule for the 7605 route, Store Arnøy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Øvre Kirkåsen station to Arnøya station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.