760 MORRO DO GERALDO - Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:46 | 07:22 | 08:00 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 16:07 | 17:47 | 18:37 | 19:32 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:00 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 16:07 | 17:47 | 18:37 | 19:32 |
Rua Professora Áurea Cruz, 345 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 08:01 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 16:08 | 17:48 | 18:38 | 19:33 |
Rua Professora Áurea Cruz, 173 | 06:48 | 07:24 | 08:02 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 16:09 | 17:49 | 18:39 | 19:34 |
Rua Professora Clementino De Brito, 89 | 06:48 | 07:24 | 08:02 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 16:09 | 17:49 | 18:39 | 19:34 |
Rua Professora Barreiros Filho, 60 | 06:49 | 07:25 | 08:03 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 16:10 | 17:50 | 18:40 | 19:35 |
Rua Professora Barreiros Filho, 380 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 08:04 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 16:11 | 17:51 | 18:41 | 19:36 |
Rua Desembargador Gil Costa, 439 | 06:50 | 07:26 | 08:04 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 16:11 | 17:51 | 18:41 | 19:36 |
R. Des. Gil Costa (02) | 06:50 | 07:27 | 08:05 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 16:12 | 17:52 | 18:42 | 19:37 |
Rua Desembargador Gil Costa, 89 | 06:51 | 07:27 | 08:05 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 16:12 | 17:52 | 18:42 | 19:37 |
Rua Santos Saraiva, 1655 | 06:51 | 07:28 | 08:06 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 16:13 | 17:53 | 18:43 | 19:38 |
Rua São Cristóvão | 06:52 | 07:28 | 08:06 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 16:13 | 17:53 | 18:43 | 19:38 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:52 | 07:29 | 08:07 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 16:14 | 17:54 | 18:44 | 19:39 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:53 | 07:30 | 08:08 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 16:15 | 17:55 | 18:45 | 19:40 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:09 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 16:16 | 17:56 | 18:46 | 19:41 |
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 16:18 | 17:58 | 18:48 | 19:43 |
Al. Adolfo Konder | 06:57 | 07:36 | 08:14 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 16:21 | 18:01 | 18:51 | 19:46 |
R. Francisco Tolentino | 06:58 | 07:37 | 08:15 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 16:22 | 18:02 | 18:52 | 19:47 |
R. Francisco Tolentino (Casas D'Água) | 06:59 | 07:37 | 08:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 16:22 | 18:02 | 18:52 | 19:47 |
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) | 06:45 | 07:20 | 07:58 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 16:05 | 17:45 | 18:35 | 19:30 |
Consórcio Fênix bus schedule - 760 MORRO DO GERALDO (Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz)
The Consórcio Fênix bus schedule for the 760 MORRO DO GERALDO route, Circular Via Ponte Hercílio Luz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) station to Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Fênix schedule.