762路区间 - 江场西路沪太路(长途北站) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 | Departure #47 | Departure #48 | Departure #49 | Departure #50 | Departure #51 | Departure #52 | Departure #53 | Departure #54 | Departure #55 | Departure #56 | Departure #57 | Departure #58 | Departure #59 | Departure #60 | Departure #61 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
真金路富平路 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 12:40 | 12:50 | 13:00 | 13:10 | 13:20 | 13:30 | 13:40 | 13:50 | 14:00 | 14:10 | 14:20 | 14:30 | 14:40 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:10 | 15:20 | 15:30 | 15:40 | 15:50 | 16:00 | 16:10 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 |
富平路真金路 | 07:01 | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 09:11 | 09:21 | 09:31 | 09:41 | 09:51 | 10:01 | 10:11 | 10:21 | 10:31 | 10:41 | 10:51 | 11:01 | 11:11 | 11:21 | 11:31 | 11:41 | 11:51 | 12:01 | 12:11 | 12:21 | 12:31 | 12:41 | 12:51 | 13:01 | 13:11 | 13:21 | 13:31 | 13:41 | 13:51 | 14:01 | 14:11 | 14:21 | 14:31 | 14:41 | 14:51 | 15:01 | 15:11 | 15:21 | 15:31 | 15:41 | 15:51 | 16:01 | 16:11 | 16:21 | 16:31 | 16:41 | 16:51 | 17:01 |
真华路新村路 | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:33 | 08:43 | 08:53 | 09:03 | 09:13 | 09:23 | 09:33 | 09:43 | 09:53 | 10:02 | 10:12 | 10:22 | 10:32 | 10:42 | 10:52 | 11:02 | 11:12 | 11:22 | 11:32 | 11:42 | 11:52 | 12:02 | 12:12 | 12:22 | 12:32 | 12:42 | 12:52 | 13:02 | 13:12 | 13:22 | 13:32 | 13:42 | 13:52 | 14:02 | 14:12 | 14:22 | 14:32 | 14:42 | 14:52 | 15:03 | 15:13 | 15:23 | 15:33 | 15:43 | 15:53 | 16:03 | 16:13 | 16:23 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 |
真华路大华三路 | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 | 09:26 | 09:36 | 09:46 | 09:56 | 10:05 | 10:15 | 10:25 | 10:35 | 10:45 | 10:55 | 11:05 | 11:15 | 11:25 | 11:35 | 11:45 | 11:55 | 12:05 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:35 | 12:45 | 12:55 | 13:05 | 13:15 | 13:25 | 13:35 | 13:45 | 13:55 | 14:05 | 14:15 | 14:25 | 14:35 | 14:45 | 14:55 | 15:06 | 15:16 | 15:26 | 15:36 | 15:46 | 15:56 | 16:06 | 16:16 | 16:26 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 |
大华三路大华路 | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 10:07 | 10:17 | 10:27 | 10:37 | 10:47 | 10:57 | 11:07 | 11:17 | 11:27 | 11:37 | 11:47 | 11:57 | 12:07 | 12:17 | 12:27 | 12:37 | 12:47 | 12:57 | 13:07 | 13:17 | 13:27 | 13:37 | 13:47 | 13:57 | 14:07 | 14:17 | 14:27 | 14:37 | 14:47 | 14:57 | 15:09 | 15:19 | 15:29 | 15:39 | 15:49 | 15:59 | 16:09 | 16:19 | 16:29 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 |
华灵路大华三路 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 10:02 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 12:40 | 12:50 | 13:00 | 13:10 | 13:20 | 13:30 | 13:40 | 13:50 | 14:00 | 14:10 | 14:20 | 14:30 | 14:40 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:12 | 15:22 | 15:32 | 15:42 | 15:52 | 16:02 | 16:12 | 16:22 | 16:32 | 16:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 |
华灵路新沪路 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 09:24 | 09:34 | 09:44 | 09:54 | 10:04 | 10:12 | 10:22 | 10:32 | 10:42 | 10:52 | 11:02 | 11:12 | 11:22 | 11:32 | 11:42 | 11:52 | 12:02 | 12:12 | 12:22 | 12:32 | 12:42 | 12:52 | 13:02 | 13:12 | 13:22 | 13:32 | 13:42 | 13:52 | 14:02 | 14:12 | 14:22 | 14:32 | 14:42 | 14:52 | 15:02 | 15:14 | 15:24 | 15:34 | 15:44 | 15:54 | 16:04 | 16:14 | 16:24 | 16:34 | 16:44 | 16:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 |
江场西路沪太路(长途北站) | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 10:08 | 10:16 | 10:26 | 10:36 | 10:46 | 10:56 | 11:06 | 11:16 | 11:26 | 11:36 | 11:46 | 11:56 | 12:06 | 12:16 | 12:26 | 12:36 | 12:46 | 12:56 | 13:06 | 13:16 | 13:26 | 13:36 | 13:46 | 13:56 | 14:06 | 14:16 | 14:26 | 14:36 | 14:46 | 14:56 | 15:07 | 15:19 | 15:29 | 15:39 | 15:49 | 15:59 | 16:09 | 16:19 | 16:29 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 17:19 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 762路区间 (江场西路沪太路(长途北站))
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 762路区间 route, 江场西路沪太路(长途北站), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 真金路富平路 station to 江场西路沪太路(长途北站) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.