766 - Skulerute Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Malmanger Skule | 14:20 |
Rosendal Fjordhotel | 14:20 |
Klokkarevika | 14:22 |
Segleimskrysset | 14:23 |
Seimsfoss | 14:25 |
Lundsneset | 14:26 |
Dimmelsvik | 14:28 |
Ognhaugen | 14:29 |
Tveito | 14:31 |
Landa | 14:34 |
Landakrysset | 14:34 |
Fuglatjørn | 14:39 |
Orradalen | 14:42 |
Opstveit | 14:43 |
Vik Matre | 14:45 |
Ytre Matre | 14:47 |
Øresvikneset | 14:48 |
Sunde I Matre Kai | 14:51 |
Baugstø Sloke | 14:54 |
Søllesvik | 14:54 |
Furdal | 14:56 |
Haugen Matre | 15:00 |
Ølvestveit | 15:01 |
Vikane | 15:05 |
Åkra Oppvekstsenter | 15:06 |
Åkra Kai | 15:07 |
Skyss bus schedule - 766 (Skulerute)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 766 route, Skulerute, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malmanger Skule station to Åkra Kai station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.