7670 - Neuengörs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bad Segeberg, Schule am Burgfeld | 11:30 |
Bad Segeberg, Fliederweg | 11:32 |
Bad Segeberg, Dahlienstraße | 11:34 |
Klein Gladebrügge, Hamann's Koppel | 11:36 |
Klein Gladebrügge, Traventhaler Straße | 11:37 |
Traventhal, Siedlung | 11:39 |
Traventhal, Lindenallee | 11:40 |
Traventhal, Brookredder | 11:41 |
Traventhal, Tegelbek | 11:43 |
Altengörs, Dorfplatz | 11:46 |
Altengörs, Neuengörser Straße | 11:46 |
Neuengörs | 11:48 |
Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) bus schedule - 7670 (Neuengörs)
The Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) bus schedule for the 7670 route, Neuengörs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bad Segeberg, Schule am Burgfeld station to Neuengörs station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hamburger Verkehrsverbund (hvv) schedule.