76R - Quesnoy Sur Deule Blanche Porte Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Philibert | 10:30 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Chateau Du Molinel | 10:31 | 11:31 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Rue De Lomme | 10:32 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 18:03 |
Cite Saint Leger | 10:33 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 18:04 |
Gare | 10:34 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 18:05 |
La Paix | 10:35 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 18:06 |
Le Temple | 10:36 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 18:07 |
Fort De Lompret | 10:37 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 18:08 |
Cheval Blanc | 10:38 | 11:38 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 18:09 |
Pompidou | 10:38 | 11:38 | 14:09 | 15:08 | 17:09 | 18:10 |
Calvaire | 10:39 | 11:39 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 18:10 |
Fontaine | 10:40 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 18:11 |
Croix Au Bois | 10:42 | 11:42 | 14:13 | 15:12 | 17:13 | 18:14 |
Le Plaquet | 10:43 | 11:43 | 14:14 | 15:13 | 17:14 | 18:15 |
4 Bonniers | 10:44 | 11:44 | 14:15 | 15:14 | 17:15 | 18:16 |
Gare | 10:46 | 11:46 | 14:17 | 15:16 | 17:17 | 18:19 |
Le Pont | 10:47 | 11:47 | 14:18 | 15:17 | 17:18 | 18:20 |
Centre | 10:49 | 11:49 | 14:20 | 15:19 | 17:20 | 18:21 |
Blanche Porte | 10:50 | 11:50 | 14:21 | 15:20 | 17:21 | 18:23 |
TRANSPOLE bus schedule - 76R (Quesnoy Sur Deule Blanche Porte)
The TRANSPOLE bus schedule for the 76R route, Quesnoy Sur Deule Blanche Porte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St. Philibert station to Blanche Porte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TRANSPOLE schedule. We update the schedule of 76R, from St. Philibert to Blanche Porte, daily at midnight.