77 - Nivelles Allée Des Primevères→Nivelles Shopping Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nivelles Allée Des Primevères | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Nivelles Vieux Chemin De Wavre | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Nivelles Allée Des Roses | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Nivelles Square Des Nations-Unies | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Nivelles Rue du Chêne | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Nivelles Quatre Colonnes | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Nivelles Rue Willame | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Nivelles Cité Maillebotte | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Nivelles Val Riant | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Nivelles Avenue du Centenaire | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Nivelles Aiglon | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Nivelles Athénée | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Nivelles Fief De Rognon | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Nivelles Vert Chemin | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Nivelles Place De L'Euros | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Nivelles Rue De Zéphyr | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Nivelles Chemin De Stoisy | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Nivelles Gendarmerie | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Nivelles Faubourg De Charleroi | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Nivelles Place du Souvenir | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Nivelles Grand Place | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Nivelles Collège (Rue De Mons) | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Nivelles Hôpital | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Nivelles Résidence Samiette | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Nivelles Panier Vert | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Nivelles Sainte-Barbe | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Nivelles Shopping | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule - 77 (Nivelles Allée Des Primevères→Nivelles Shopping)
The TEC Brabant Wallon bus schedule for the 77 route, Nivelles Allée Des Primevères→Nivelles Shopping, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nivelles Allée Des Primevères station to Nivelles Shopping station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Brabant Wallon schedule.
77 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 77 Schedule - Nivelles Grand Place→Nivelles Gare - Quai 1
- 77 Schedule - Nivelles Shopping→Nivelles Allée Des Primevères
- 77 Schedule - Nivelles Shopping→Baulers Eglise
- 77 Schedule - Nivelles Grand Place→Nivelles Rue Willame
- 77 Schedule - Nivelles Rue Willame→Nivelles Grand Place
- 77 Schedule - Nivelles Grand Place→Nivelles Allée Des Primevères
- 77 Schedule - Baulers Eglise→Nivelles Collège (Rue De Mons)