77
77 - מכמנים→כפר ורדים Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
מכמנים כיכר | 06:35 |
מכמנים מרכז | 06:39 |
מכמנים יציאה | 06:40 |
כמון מרכז | 06:46 |
כמון יציאה | 06:47 |
צומת כמון | 06:50 |
החרושת/מעלה כמון | 06:54 |
החרושת/העסקים | 06:55 |
החרושת/היוצרים | 06:56 |
החרושת/העמק | 06:59 |
ת. מרכזית כרמיאל/רציפים | 07:02 |
צומת כרמיאל | 07:04 |
צומת כרמיאל | 07:05 |
מסעף הר חלוץ | 07:09 |
צומת כישור | 07:10 |
מסעף לפידות | 07:12 |
לפידות מרכז | 07:12 |
כיסרא סומיע/יציאה | 07:15 |
אשכר/854 | 07:22 |
אשכר/שניר | 07:22 |
בית ספר כפר ורדים | 07:23 |
בית ספר ניסויי תפן | 07:27 |
Nativ Express Bus schedule - 77 (מכמנים→כפר ורדים)
The Nativ Express Bus schedule for the 77 route, מכמנים→כפר ורדים, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מכמנים כיכר station to בית ספר ניסויי תפן station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule. We update the schedule of 77, from מכמנים to כפר ורדים, daily at midnight.