77 - Radha Chowk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3 | दोपहर १२:२० बजे | रात ९:३५ बजे |
Splendour Megapolis Phase 3 | दोपहर १२:२१ बजे | रात ९:३५ बजे |
Hinjawadi Megapolis Phase 3 | दोपहर १२:२२ बजे | रात ९:३७ बजे |
Pawar Public School Megapolis | दोपहर १२:२२ बजे | रात ९:३७ बजे |
T.C.S Company Gate | दोपहर १२:२४ बजे | रात ९:३८ बजे |
T.C.S Company | दोपहर १२:२५ बजे | रात ९:४० बजे |
Tech Mahindra Phase 3 | दोपहर १२:२७ बजे | रात ९:४१ बजे |
Gangaramwadi Chowk | दोपहर १२:२९ बजे | रात ९:४३ बजे |
D.L.F Company | दोपहर १२:२९ बजे | रात ९:४४ बजे |
Tata Motors Hinjawadi | दोपहर १२:३१ बजे | रात ९:४५ बजे |
Power House Hinjawadi | दोपहर १२:३३ बजे | रात ९:४७ बजे |
Infosys Phase 2 | दोपहर १२:३५ बजे | रात ९:४८ बजे |
Emcure | दोपहर १२:३७ बजे | रात ९:५० बजे |
Wipro Company Chowk | दोपहर १२:३८ बजे | रात ९:५२ बजे |
Tata Johnson | दोपहर १२:४१ बजे | रात ९:५४ बजे |
Bank Of Maharashtra Hinjawadi | दोपहर १२:४२ बजे | रात ९:५५ बजे |
Shivaji Maharaj Chowk Hinjawadi | दोपहर १२:४५ बजे | रात ९:५८ बजे |
D Mart Hinjawadi | दोपहर १२:४६ बजे | रात ९:५९ बजे |
Hinjawadi Jakat Naka | दोपहर १२:४८ बजे | रात १०:०१ बजे |
Savtamali Mandir Wakad Pul | दोपहर १२:५० बजे | रात १०:०२ बजे |
Wakad Pul | दोपहर १२:५१ बजे | रात १०:०३ बजे |
Digambar Marble / Kaveri Hotel | दोपहर १२:५४ बजे | रात १०:०६ बजे |
Balewadi Stadium | दोपहर १२:५६ बजे | रात १०:०८ बजे |
Radha Chowk (Sadanand Hotel) | दोपहर १२:५८ बजे | रात १०:१० बजे |
PMPML bus schedule - 77 (Radha Chowk)
The PMPML bus schedule for the 77 route, Radha Chowk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hinjewadi Maan Phase 3 station to Radha Chowk (Sadanand Hotel) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PMPML schedule.