770 - Bela Vista Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal São Torquato | 23:00 |
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy, 492-550 | Incra | 23:00 |
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 204b | Departamento Da Polícia Federal | 23:00 |
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 2003 | Segunda Ponte | 23:01 |
Rua Vale Do Rio Doce, 2-60 | 23:02 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 310 | 23:04 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 58 | 23:04 |
Porto De Santana | 23:05 |
Rua Principal, 416 | Praça De Porto Santana | 23:05 |
Rua Principal, 410 | 23:06 |
Rua Principal, 627 | 23:07 |
Rua Célso Pereira, 687 | 23:07 |
Rua Célso Pereira, 213 | 23:08 |
Rua Célso Pereira, 28 | 23:09 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 34 | 23:09 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 1132 | 23:10 |
Rua Presidente Vargas, 752 | 23:10 |
Rua São João, 581 | 23:11 |
Rua Bela Vista, 884 | 23:11 |
Rua Bela Vista, 664 | 23:12 |
Rua Bela Vista | 23:13 |
Rua Evangélica, 87 | 23:14 |
Rua Luiz, 13 | 23:15 |
Rua Evangélica, 24 | 23:15 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 770 (Bela Vista)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 770 route, Bela Vista, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Torquato station to Rua Evangélica, 24 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.