7701 - Lånke Sk - Halsen U -Stjørdal St Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Eidum | 07:30 | - |
Sorte Skifer | 07:31 | - |
Krysset Stræte/Berg | 07:34 | - |
Ekren | 07:36 | - |
Skotthyllbanen | 07:38 | - |
Stræte | 07:38 | - |
Solvoll | 07:41 | - |
Krysset Stræte/Berg | 07:42 | - |
Sorte Skifer | 07:44 | - |
Eidum | 07:46 | - |
Lerbakken | - | 07:35 |
Reppesfeltet | 07:48 | - |
Reppasberget | 07:49 | - |
Reppa | 07:50 | - |
Havdal | - | 07:37 |
Litjbyen | 08:04 | 08:04 |
Hell | - | 07:48 |
Lånke Kirke | - | 07:51 |
Steinkleiva | 08:01 | 08:01 |
Lånke Skole | 07:52 | 07:52 |
Geving | 07:59 | 07:58 |
Skuruvegen | 07:57 | 07:56 |
Lånke Kirke | 07:54 | 07:53 |
Stormyra | 07:57 | 07:57 |
Sandfærhus | 08:06 | 08:06 |
Halsen Ungdomsskole | 08:09 | 08:08 |
Stjørdal Stasjon | 08:11 | 08:10 |
AtB bus schedule - 7701 (Lånke Sk - Halsen U -Stjørdal St)
The AtB bus schedule for the 7701 route, Lånke Sk - Halsen U -Stjørdal St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eidum station to Stjørdal Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.