7702 - Gama Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia | 05:20 | 16:30 |
Rua Aloísio Gonçalves, Parada Do Shopping | 05:21 | 16:31 |
Rua Doutor João Teixeira, Colégio Aucel | 05:22 | 16:32 |
Rua Doutor João Teixeira, 439-469 | 05:23 | 16:34 |
Rua Doutor João Teixeira, 175-219 | 05:24 | 16:35 |
Rua Do Rosário, 628 | 05:25 | 16:37 |
Avenida Sara Kubitschek, 138-248 | 05:26 | 16:38 |
Avenida Sara Kubitschek, 544-664 | 05:28 | 16:40 |
Avenida Sara Kubitschek, 1626-1672 | 05:29 | 16:42 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:30 | 16:43 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 536-748 | 05:31 | 16:44 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 1188-1476 | 05:32 | 16:46 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 1478-1738 | 05:33 | 16:47 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 1740-1998 | 05:34 | 16:48 |
Rua 34, 476-558 | 05:35 | 16:49 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 2284-2538 | 05:35 | 16:50 |
Rua 28, 7 | 05:36 | 16:51 |
Guarda Civil Municipal | 05:37 | 16:52 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 3062-3272 | 05:37 | 16:53 |
Avenida Doutor Neilo Rolim, 3410-3422 | 05:38 | 16:54 |
Avenida Iii, 1256-1536 | 05:39 | 16:54 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 05:39 | 16:55 |
Br 040 - Parque Três Poderes | 05:41 | 16:57 |
Br 040 | 05:41 | 16:58 |
Br 040 - Mansões De Recreio Estrela Dalva V | 05:43 | 17:00 |
Br 040 - Parque Resid. Jardim Europa | Prox Ao Km 17 | 05:44 | 17:02 |
Br 040 - Sol Nascente | 05:45 | 17:03 |
Br 040 - Cid. Industrial Fracaroli | 05:46 | 17:04 |
Br 040 - Cid. Osfaya | 05:48 | 17:06 |
Br 040 - Chacaras Vera Cruz | 05:49 | 17:08 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 05:51 | 17:11 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 05:52 | 17:12 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 05:54 | 17:14 |
Br 040 - Entrada Do Jardim Ingá (Sentido Brasília) | 05:55 | 17:16 |
Br 040 | 05:56 | 17:17 |
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B | 05:57 | 17:19 |
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B | 05:58 | 17:20 |
Br 040 - Jardim Planalto | 06:00 | 17:22 |
Br 040 - Jardim Central | 06:02 | 17:24 |
Br 040 - Bunge Alimentos | 06:03 | 17:26 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 06:05 | 17:28 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 06:05 | 17:29 |
Br 040 - Unidesc - Campus I | 06:06 | 17:31 |
Br 040 - Parque Esplanada V | 06:08 | 17:32 |
Br 040 - Esplanada V/Parque Marajó | 06:09 | 17:33 |
Br 040 L Super Adega/Vemkitem/Havan (Sentido Brasília) | 06:11 | 17:36 |
Br 040 - Etapa E - Valparaíso I/Ipanema | 06:13 | 17:39 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa E | 06:14 | 17:40 |
Br-040 | Shopping Sul/Assaí/Costa Atacadão (Passarela Azul) | 06:16 | 17:42 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa A | 06:17 | 17:44 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I/Jardim Oriente (Passarela Amarela) | 06:18 | 17:45 |
Br 040 L Paraíso Mega Center/Jardim Oriente | 06:19 | 17:47 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/Morada Nobre | 06:20 | 17:48 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 06:21 | 17:49 |
Br 040 L Cid. Jardins/São Bernardo | 06:22 | 17:51 |
Df-290 | 06:24 | 17:53 |
Df-290, 1101 | 06:24 | 17:54 |
Df-290 | Centro De Distribuição Amazon | 06:26 | 17:56 |
Via Df-290 | 06:27 | 17:57 |
Df-290 L Motel Dallas (Sentido Gama) | 06:28 | 17:59 |
Df-290 L Céu Azul (Sentido Gama) | 06:30 | 18:01 |
Df-290 | Ferro Velho Do Galego | 06:31 | 18:02 |
Via Df-290 | 06:33 | 18:05 |
Df-290 | Balão Do Novo Gama | 06:34 | 18:07 |
Df-290 (Balão Do Novo Gama) | 06:35 | 18:07 |
Df-290 (Tatico) | 06:35 | 18:08 |
Qr 100 - Df-290 | 06:36 | 18:09 |
Qr 100/Dvo - Df-290 | 06:37 | 18:10 |
Df-290 | Entrada Da Vila Dvo *Lado Oposto* | 06:38 | 18:12 |
Df-290 | Caesb Gama (Tratamento De Esgoto) | 06:40 | 18:14 |
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Leste, Qd. 32 | 06:42 | 18:17 |
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Leste, Qd. 42 | 06:43 | 18:18 |
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Leste, Qd. 43 | 06:44 | 18:20 |
Av. Dos Pioneiros | St. Central, Qd. 45 (Posto Central Jb) | 06:45 | 18:21 |
Av. Centro Oeste | Hospital Reg. Do Gama (Ginecologia) | 06:46 | 18:22 |
Av. Wagner P. Almeida | 14ª Dp / Administração / A Vila Bar | 06:48 | 18:25 |
Rod. Gama | Linhas P/ Entorno | 06:49 | 18:26 |
CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 7702 (Gama)
The CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 7702 route, Gama, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Luziânia station to Rod. Gama | Linhas P/ Entorno station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CT Expresso (SEMIURBANO) schedule.