774 - Rodange, Schwemm Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Guillaume Kroll | 12:05 |
Ehlerange, Zare Ouest | 12:09 |
Ehlerange, Escherstrooss | 12:10 |
Ehlerange, Centre | 12:11 |
Ehlerange, Keupewee | 12:12 |
Ehlerange, Rousebësch | 12:13 |
Ehlerange, Dennebësch | 12:13 |
Soleuvre, Aessen | 12:14 |
Soleuvre, Reitschoul | 12:15 |
Sanem, Schlass | 12:16 |
Sanem, Zentrum | 12:17 |
Sanem, Op Lohr | 12:18 |
Bascharage/Sanem, Gare Routière | 12:20 |
Bascharage, Op Krattert | 12:21 |
Bascharage, Pierre Clement | 12:22 |
Bascharage, Boeltgen | 12:23 |
Bascharage, Prince Henri | 12:24 |
Bascharage, Rue De Schouweiler | 12:25 |
Hautcharage, Stade | 12:26 |
Hautcharage, Um Kläppchen | 12:27 |
Hautcharage, Crèche | 12:28 |
Hautcharage, Scheedwee | 12:29 |
Linger, Schoul | 12:31 |
Linger, Velo's Piste | 12:32 |
Pétange, Op Der Millen (Tennis) | 12:33 |
Pétange, Rue Gillardin | 12:34 |
Pétange, Paschtoueschhaus | 12:34 |
Pétange, Cactus | 12:36 |
Pétange, Porte Lamadelaine | 12:37 |
Lamadelaine, Route De Luxembourg | 12:38 |
Lamadelaine, Avenue De La Gare | 12:38 |
Lamadelaine, Spuerkeess | 12:39 |
Lamadelaine, Maragole | 12:39 |
Rodange, Vullesang | 12:39 |
Rodange, AM Duerf | 12:40 |
Rodange, Rue Philippart | 12:41 |
Rodange, Niederredingen | 12:42 |
Rodange, Schwemm | 12:43 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Guillaume Kroll | 14:46 |
Ehlerange, Zare Ouest | 14:50 |
Ehlerange, Escherstrooss | 14:51 |
Ehlerange, Centre | 14:52 |
Ehlerange, Keupewee | 14:53 |
Ehlerange, Rousebësch | 14:54 |
Ehlerange, Dennebësch | 14:54 |
Soleuvre, Aessen | 14:55 |
Soleuvre, Reitschoul | 14:56 |
Sanem, Schlass | 14:57 |
Sanem, Zentrum | 14:58 |
Sanem, Op Lohr | 14:59 |
Bascharage/Sanem, Gare Routière | 15:01 |
Bascharage, Ecocenter | 15:04 |
Bascharage, Rue De Schouweiler | 15:09 |
Hautcharage, Stade | 15:10 |
Hautcharage, Um Kläppchen | 15:11 |
Hautcharage, Crèche | 15:12 |
Hautcharage, Scheedwee | 15:13 |
Linger, Schoul | 15:15 |
Linger, Velo's Piste | 15:16 |
Pétange, Op Der Millen (Tennis) | 15:17 |
Pétange, Rue Gillardin | 15:18 |
Pétange, Paschtoueschhaus | 15:18 |
Pétange, Cactus | 15:20 |
Pétange, Porte Lamadelaine | 15:21 |
Lamadelaine, Route De Luxembourg | 15:22 |
Lamadelaine, Avenue De La Gare | 15:22 |
Lamadelaine, Spuerkeess | 15:23 |
Lamadelaine, Maragole | 15:23 |
Rodange, Vullesang | 15:23 |
Rodange, AM Duerf | 15:24 |
Rodange, Rue Philippart | 15:25 |
Rodange, Niederredingen | 15:26 |
Rodange, Schwemm | 15:27 |
TICE bus schedule - 774 (Rodange, Schwemm)
The TICE bus schedule for the 774 route, Rodange, Schwemm, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Esch-Sur-Alzette, Lycée Guillaume Kroll station to Rodange, Schwemm station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TICE schedule.