774
774 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oak St SE & Delaware St SE | 3:04 PM | 3:19 PM | 3:34 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:30 PM |
Washington Ave & Coffman Union (Northrop) | 3:06 PM | 3:21 PM | 3:36 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:32 PM |
Washington Ave & Willey Hall | 3:08 PM | 3:23 PM | 3:38 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:34 PM |
3rd St S & Chicago Ave S | 3:11 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:41 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:37 PM |
Marquette Ave & Wash Ave S - Stop Grp A | 3:15 PM | 3:30 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:41 PM |
Marquette Ave & 4th St - Stop Group A | 3:16 PM | 3:31 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:42 PM |
Marquette Ave & 6th St - Stop Group A | 3:17 PM | 3:32 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:43 PM |
Marquette Ave & 8th St - Stop Group A | 3:18 PM | 3:33 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:44 PM |
Marquette Ave & 10th St - Stop Group A | 3:19 PM | 3:34 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:45 PM |
11th St S & La Salle Ave S | 3:20 PM | 3:35 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:46 PM |
11th St S & Harmon Place | 3:21 PM | 3:36 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:47 PM |
Hopkins Xroad - Co 73 & Wayzata Blvd N | 3:35 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:01 PM |
Co Rd 73 (Hopkins Xroad) & Fairfield Rd | 3:36 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:02 PM |
Hopkins Crossroad & Lorry Lane | 3:36 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:02 PM |
Hopkins Xroad (Zachary Ln) & Ridgemont | 3:36 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:02 PM |
Zachary Lane (Co Rd 73) & Sunset Trail | 3:37 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:22 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:03 PM |
Station 73 P&R & #10905 Hwy 55 | 3:38 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:04 PM |
Harbor Lane & Fernbrook Lane | 3:47 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:13 PM |
Harbor Lane & Currents Apts (S) | 3:47 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:13 PM |
Harbor Lane & Currents Apts | 3:48 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:14 PM |
Harbor Lane & Currents Apts (N) | 3:48 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:14 PM |
Harbor Lane & 34th Ave N | 3:48 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:14 PM |
34th Ave N & Fernbrook Lane | 3:49 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:15 PM |
Fernbrook Lane & 35th Ave N | 3:49 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:15 PM |
Fernbrook Lane & Dallas Lane | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:16 PM |
Fernbrook Lane & 38th Ave N | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:16 PM |
Fernbrook Lane & 39th Ave N | 3:50 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:16 PM |
Fernbrook Lane & 40th Ave N | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:17 PM |
Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) & Fernbrook Lane | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:17 PM |
Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) & Glacier Lane | 3:51 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:17 PM |
Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) & Juneau Lane | 3:52 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:18 PM |
Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) & Minnesota Lane | 3:52 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM | 7:18 PM |
Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) & Old Rockford Rd | 3:53 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:19 PM |
Plymouth Blvd & Co Rd 9 (Rockford Rd) | 3:54 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:20 PM |
Plymouth Blvd & Creek Place Condos | 3:54 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:20 PM |
Plymouth Blvd & 37th Ave N | 3:55 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:21 PM |
Plymouth Ice Center Park And Ride | 3:55 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:21 PM |
Vicksburg Ln N & 37th Ave N | 3:56 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:22 PM |
Vicksburg Lane & Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) | 3:57 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:23 PM |
Rockford Rd (Co Rd 9) & Dunkirk Lane | 3:59 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:25 PM |
Dunkirk Lane & 39th Ave N | 3:59 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:25 PM |
Dunkirk Lane & 40th Ave N | 3:59 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:25 PM |
Dunkirk Lane & 40th Ave N | 3:59 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:25 PM |
Dunkirk Lane & 41st Ave N | 4:00 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:26 PM |
Dunkirk Lane & 42nd Ave N | 4:00 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:26 PM |
Dunkirk Lane & 43rd Ave N | 4:00 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:26 PM |
Old Rockford Rd & Dunkirk Lane | 4:00 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:26 PM |
Old Rockford Rd & Fountain Lane | 4:00 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:30 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:26 PM |
Old Rockford Rd & Holly Lane | 4:01 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:27 PM |
Old Rockford Rd & Jewel Lane | 4:01 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:27 PM |
Old Rockford Rd & Lawndale Lane | 4:01 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:27 PM |
Old Rockford Rd & Merrimac Lane | 4:01 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:27 PM |
Peony Lane & Schmidt Lake Rd | 4:03 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:33 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:29 PM |
NW Greenway Pavilion Park & Ride | 4:04 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:34 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:30 PM |
Plymouth Metrolink Bus schedule - 774 (Plymouth / Sta73 / Greenway)
The Plymouth Metrolink Bus schedule for the 774 route, Plymouth / Sta73 / Greenway, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Oak St SE & Delaware St SE station to NW Greenway Pavilion Park & Ride station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Plymouth Metrolink schedule. We update the schedule of 774, from Minneapolis to Plymouth, daily at midnight.