774 - Terminal São Torquato / Nova Rosa Da Penha - Circular Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Estação Pedro Nolasco | 01:01 | 02:31 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 284 | 01:02 | 02:32 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 19 | 01:04 | 02:34 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 157 | 01:05 | 02:35 |
Antiga Garagem Itapemirim | 01:06 | 02:36 |
Emef Stélida Dias | 01:08 | 02:38 |
Próximo Lojas Americanas Sentido Epa | 01:08 | 02:38 |
Em Frente Kachico's Papelaria | 01:09 | 02:39 |
Em Frente Ilha Med | 01:10 | 02:40 |
Próximo Clinica Evoluir | 01:11 | 02:41 |
Br-262, 1930 | 01:11 | 02:41 |
Garagem Águia Branca | 01:12 | 02:42 |
Ceasa | 01:13 | 02:43 |
Rodovia Do Contorno, 586-616 | 01:15 | 02:45 |
Rodovia Do Contorno | 01:16 | 02:46 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 1526 | 01:17 | 02:47 |
Rua André Do Espírito Santo, 200 | 01:19 | 02:49 |
Rua André Do Espírito Santo, 1345-1493 | 01:20 | 02:50 |
Rodovia Campos-Vitória, 107 | 01:21 | 02:51 |
Rodovia Campos-Vitória, 102 | 01:22 | 02:52 |
Rua Das Flores, 1 | 01:24 | 02:54 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte Contorno, 202 | 01:26 | 02:56 |
Viação Satélite | 01:26 | 02:56 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 3946-4134 | 01:27 | 02:57 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 411 | 01:28 | 02:58 |
Igreja Presbiteriana Em Campo Verde | 01:29 | 02:59 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 147 | 01:30 | 03:00 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 181 | 01:30 | 03:00 |
Igreja Maranata Em Campo Verde | 01:31 | 03:01 |
Laquini Material De Construção | 01:32 | 03:02 |
Assembleia De Deus Em Bubu | 01:32 | 03:02 |
Igreja Do Evangelho Quadrangular | 01:33 | 03:03 |
Beco Sao Luiz, 257 | 01:33 | 03:03 |
Beco Sao Luiz, 25 | 01:34 | 03:04 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 32 | 01:34 | 03:04 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 229 | 01:34 | 03:04 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 290-462 | 01:36 | 03:06 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 794 | 01:37 | 03:07 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 1020-1162 | 01:37 | 03:07 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 1276-1428 | 01:38 | 03:08 |
Travessa Afonso Schwab, 693 | 01:38 | 03:08 |
Rua 12, 398 | 01:39 | 03:09 |
Rua Dezenove, 729 | 01:40 | 03:10 |
Rua Vinte E Um, 309 | 01:40 | 03:10 |
Rua Vinte E Quatro, 226 | 01:41 | 03:11 |
Rua Trinta E Seis, 565 | 01:41 | 03:11 |
Rua Sessenta E Dois, 01 | 01:42 | 03:12 |
Escadaria Dom Joao Batista, 368 | 01:43 | 03:13 |
Rua Noventa, 270 | 01:43 | 03:13 |
Rua Setenta E Quatro, 721 | 01:44 | 03:14 |
Rua Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 878 | 01:44 | 03:14 |
Rua Setenta E Seis, 1136 | 01:45 | 03:15 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Um, 338 | 01:45 | 03:15 |
Nova Rosa Da Penha | 01:45 | 03:15 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Um, 39 | 01:46 | 03:16 |
Rua Setenta E Quatro, 901 | 01:46 | 03:16 |
Rua Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 181 | 01:47 | 03:17 |
Rua Setenta E Quatro, 698 | 01:47 | 03:17 |
Rua Presidente Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 325 | 01:48 | 03:18 |
Escadaria Dom Joao Batista, 368 | 01:48 | 03:18 |
Rua Sessenta E Cinco, 196 | 01:49 | 03:19 |
Rua Trinta E Seis, 590 | 01:50 | 03:20 |
Rua Vinte E Quatro, 229 | 01:50 | 03:20 |
Rua Dezenove, 40 | 01:50 | 03:20 |
Rua Dezenove, 729 | 01:51 | 03:21 |
Rua 12, 79 | 01:51 | 03:21 |
Travessa Afonso Schwab, 709 | 01:52 | 03:22 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 1275-1427 | 01:53 | 03:23 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 1020-1162 | 01:54 | 03:24 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 701-799 | 01:54 | 03:24 |
Avenida Virgílio Francisco Schwab, 463-613 | 01:55 | 03:25 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 1898-1976 | 01:57 | 03:27 |
Rodovia Governador José Sete, 2056-2080 | 01:57 | 03:27 |
Rua São Luís, 59 | 01:58 | 03:28 |
Igreja Do Evangelho Quadrangular | 01:58 | 03:28 |
Assembleia De Deus Em Bubu | 01:59 | 03:29 |
Rua Santa Leopoldina, 616 | 02:00 | 03:30 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 491 | 02:00 | 03:30 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 217 | 02:01 | 03:31 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 111 | 02:02 | 03:32 |
Rua Obed Emerich, 69 | 02:02 | 03:32 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 11 | 02:03 | 03:33 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 1957 | 02:04 | 03:34 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte Contorno, 202 | 02:04 | 03:34 |
Rua Das Flores, 1 | 02:05 | 03:35 |
Rua André Do Espírito Santo, 32 | 02:07 | 03:37 |
Rodovia Campos-Vitória, 34 | 02:09 | 03:39 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte Contorno, 1859 | 02:10 | 03:40 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 1145 | 02:11 | 03:41 |
Br-101, 292 | 02:12 | 03:42 |
Rua Lindolfo Cipreste, 30 | 02:13 | 03:43 |
Rua Santa Teresa, 1-73 | 02:14 | 03:44 |
Rodovia Campos-Vitória, 464 | 02:15 | 03:45 |
Rua João Bonadiman, 2 - São Francisco | 02:16 | 03:46 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 5353 | Shopping Moxuara - São Francisco | 02:17 | 03:47 |
Br-262, 326 | 02:19 | 03:49 |
Br-262, 1930 | 02:19 | 03:49 |
Br-262, 1093 | 02:19 | 03:49 |
Banco Do Brasil/Bradesco/Banca Do Toninho | 02:20 | 03:50 |
Ao Lado Schowanbach Supermercado | 02:21 | 03:51 |
Próximo Lojas Americanas Sentido Carone | 02:22 | 03:52 |
Avenida Expedito García, 958 | 02:23 | 03:53 |
Delegacia Policia Civil De Campo Grande | 02:23 | 03:53 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 333603 | 02:24 | 03:54 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 1961 | 02:25 | 03:55 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 737 | 02:26 | 03:56 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 1371 | 02:27 | 03:57 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 1965 | 02:28 | 03:58 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel |Estação Pedro Nolasco | 02:30 | 04:00 |
Terminal São Torquato | 01:00 | 02:30 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 774 (Terminal São Torquato / Nova Rosa Da Penha - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 774 route, Terminal São Torquato / Nova Rosa Da Penha - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Torquato station to Terminal São Torquato station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.