776 - Terminal São Torquato / Flexal II - Circular Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Avenida Senador Robert Kennedy, 492-550 | Incra | 03:00 | 00:30 | 01:40 |
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 204b | Departamento Da Polícia Federal | 03:00 | 00:30 | 01:40 |
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 2003 | Segunda Ponte | 03:01 | 00:31 | 01:41 |
Rua Vale Do Rio Doce, 2-60 | 03:02 | 00:32 | 01:42 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 310 | 03:04 | 00:34 | 01:44 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 58 | 03:04 | 00:34 | 01:44 |
Porto De Santana | 03:05 | 00:35 | 01:45 |
Rua Principal, 416 | Praça De Porto Santana | 03:05 | 00:35 | 01:45 |
Rua Principal, 410 | 03:06 | 00:36 | 01:46 |
Rua Principal, 627 | 03:07 | 00:37 | 01:47 |
Rua Célso Pereira, 687 | 03:07 | 00:37 | 01:47 |
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 1204 | 03:08 | 00:38 | 01:48 |
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 3 | 03:08 | 00:38 | 01:48 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 1132 | 03:09 | 00:39 | 01:49 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 802 | 03:10 | 00:40 | 01:50 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 1 | 03:10 | 00:40 | 01:50 |
Rua Da Beira Linha, 867 | 03:12 | 00:42 | 01:52 |
Avenida Amelia Siqueira, 403 | 03:12 | 00:42 | 01:52 |
Rua Amélia Siqueira, 526 | 03:13 | 00:43 | 01:53 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1644 | 03:14 | 00:44 | 01:54 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1535 | 03:15 | 00:45 | 01:55 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1606 | 03:15 | 00:45 | 01:55 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1464 | 03:15 | 00:45 | 01:55 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1122 | 03:16 | 00:46 | 01:56 |
Rua Dezesseis De Maio, 83 | 03:17 | 00:47 | 01:57 |
Flexal II | 03:17 | 00:47 | 01:57 |
Rua Montes Claros, 187 | 03:18 | 00:48 | 01:58 |
Rua Do Parana, 711 | 03:19 | 00:49 | 01:59 |
Rua Do Parana, 670 | 03:19 | 00:49 | 01:59 |
Br-101 | Rodovia Do Contorno, 5000 | 03:20 | 00:50 | 02:00 |
Rua Manoel Coelho, 400 | 03:21 | 00:51 | 02:01 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 12 | 03:23 | 00:53 | 02:03 |
Rodovia Governador José Henrique Sette, 750 | 03:25 | 00:55 | 02:05 |
Viação Satélite | 03:25 | 00:55 | 02:05 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte Contorno, 202 | 03:26 | 00:56 | 02:06 |
Rua Montes Claros, 461 | 03:27 | 00:57 | 02:07 |
Rua Montes Claros, 155 | 03:28 | 00:58 | 02:08 |
Flexal II | 03:28 | 00:58 | 02:08 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 865 | 03:29 | 00:59 | 02:09 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1107 | 03:29 | 00:59 | 02:09 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1445 | 03:30 | 01:00 | 02:10 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 730 | 03:31 | 01:01 | 02:11 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 783 | 03:31 | 01:01 | 02:11 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2025 | 03:31 | 01:01 | 02:11 |
Avenida Amelia Siqueira, 6 | 03:32 | 01:02 | 02:12 |
Rua Ralph Gomes Salles, 1 | 03:33 | 01:03 | 02:13 |
Rua Nova Geração, 27 | 03:34 | 01:04 | 02:14 |
Rua Ex-Combatente, 71 | 03:35 | 01:05 | 02:15 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 1 | 03:35 | 01:05 | 02:15 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 828 | 03:36 | 01:06 | 02:16 |
Rua Silvano Ferreira Santos, 2 | 03:37 | 01:07 | 02:17 |
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 3 | 03:37 | 01:07 | 02:17 |
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 290 | 03:38 | 01:08 | 02:18 |
Rua Manoel Siqueira, 467 | 03:38 | 01:08 | 02:18 |
Rua Principal, 552 | 03:38 | 01:08 | 02:18 |
Rua Principal, 348 | 03:39 | 01:09 | 02:19 |
Avenida Principal, 959 | 03:40 | 01:10 | 02:20 |
Porto De Santana | 03:40 | 01:10 | 02:20 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 57 | 03:41 | 01:11 | 02:21 |
Avenida Vale Do Rio Doce, 7 | 03:41 | 01:11 | 02:21 |
Rua Vale Do Rio Doce, 424-1266 | 03:43 | 01:13 | 02:23 |
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 2002 | Segunda Ponte | 03:45 | 01:15 | 02:25 |
Av. Vale Do Rio Doce, 204 | Departamento Da Polícia Federal | 03:45 | 01:15 | 02:25 |
Terminal São Torquato | 03:00 | 00:30 | 01:40 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 776 (Terminal São Torquato / Flexal II - Circular)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 776 route, Terminal São Torquato / Flexal II - Circular, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal São Torquato station to Terminal São Torquato station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.