778 - Nakskov St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Stormarksskolen (Østre Allé) | 13:40 | 15:25 |
Nakskov Byskole (Nørrevold) | 13:47 | 15:32 |
Dronningensstræde (Havnegade) | 13:47 | 15:32 |
Midlerkampsvej (Skandsen) | 13:48 | 15:33 |
Baldersvej (Skandsen) | 13:48 | 15:33 |
Rårup (Langøvej) | 13:53 | 15:38 |
Vestenskov Skole (Vestenskovvej) | 13:54 | 15:39 |
Næsby (Vestenskovvej) | 13:58 | 15:43 |
Vink - Næsby Strand (Rolandsvej) | 14:01 | 15:46 |
Rudbjerghallen (Maglehøjvej) | 14:08 | 15:53 |
Græshavevej Dannelunde Skole (Bygaden) | 14:17 | 16:02 |
Nakskov St. (Perlestikkergade) | 13:45 | 15:30 |
Movia bus schedule - 778 (Nakskov St.)
The Movia bus schedule for the 778 route, Nakskov St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stormarksskolen (Østre Allé) station to Nakskov St. (Perlestikkergade) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.