77/1
77/1 - Libramont E.P.C.F.→Libramont Gare - Quai 4 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Libramont E.P.C.F. | 11:50 |
Libramont Rue De La Fontaine | 11:50 |
Libramont Rue du Village | 11:50 |
Libramont Maison Communale | 11:52 |
Libramont Grand Rue | 11:53 |
Libramont Rue De La Scierie | 11:57 |
Libramont I.C.A. | 11:57 |
Libramont Avenue Herbofin | 11:58 |
Libramont Rue Pie Martin 60g | 11:59 |
Libramont Rue Pie Martin | 12:00 |
Libramont Rue Courteroie 32 | 12:00 |
Libramont Rue A. Lefèvre 37 | 12:01 |
Libramont Rue A. Lefèvre 23 | 12:01 |
Recogne Sur Le Chêne | 12:03 |
Recogne Route De Libin 30 | 12:11 |
Recogne Route De Libin 68 | 12:12 |
Recogne Wisbeley - Manège | 12:13 |
Libramont Gare - Quai 4 | 12:24 |
Neuvillers Rue De Grandvoir | 12:04 |
Neuvillers Eglise | 12:05 |
Neuvillers La Spinette 23 | 12:06 |
Neuvillers La Spinette 80 | 12:07 |
Neuvillers Hydro-Pièces | 12:08 |
Recogne Wisbeley 9 | 12:14 |
Recogne Wisbeley | 12:15 |
Recogne Carrefour | 12:17 |
Libramont Le Blancheau | 12:19 |
Libramont Police | 12:20 |
Libramont Outigros | 12:21 |
Libramont Avenue De Bouillon 59 | 12:22 |
Libramont Avenue De Bouillon 13 | 12:23 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Libramont E.P.C.F. | 15:50 |
Libramont Rue De La Fontaine | 15:50 |
Libramont Rue du Village | 15:50 |
Libramont Maison Communale | 15:52 |
Libramont Grand Rue | 15:53 |
Libramont Rue De La Scierie | 15:57 |
Libramont I.C.A. | 15:57 |
Libramont Avenue Herbofin | 15:58 |
Libramont Rue Pie Martin 60g | 15:59 |
Libramont Rue Pie Martin | 16:00 |
Libramont Rue Courteroie 32 | 16:00 |
Libramont Rue A. Lefèvre 37 | 16:01 |
Libramont Rue A. Lefèvre 23 | 16:01 |
Recogne Sur Le Chêne | 16:03 |
Recogne Route De Libin 30 | 16:14 |
Recogne Route De Libin 68 | 16:15 |
Recogne Wisbeley - Manège | 16:16 |
Libramont Gare - Quai 4 | 15:56 |
Neuvillers Rue De Grandvoir | 16:04 |
Neuvillers Ecole | 16:05 |
Neuvillers Eglise | 16:05 |
Neuvillers La Spinette 23 | 16:08 |
Neuvillers La Spinette 80 | 16:10 |
Neuvillers Hydro-Pièces | 16:11 |
Recogne Wisbeley 9 | 16:17 |
Recogne Wisbeley | 16:18 |
Recogne Carrefour | 16:20 |
Libramont Le Blancheau | 16:22 |
Libramont Police | 16:23 |
Libramont Outigros | 16:24 |
Libramont Avenue De Bouillon 59 | 16:25 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 77/1 (Libramont E.P.C.F.→Libramont Gare - Quai 4)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 77/1 route, Libramont E.P.C.F.→Libramont Gare - Quai 4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Libramont E.P.C.F. station to Libramont Avenue De Bouillon 13 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.