77 (EXECUTIVO) - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Itaipava (Executivo Turb) | 04:50 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 08:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Estrada União E Indústria | Supermercado Pão De Açúcar | 04:50 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 08:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 11363 | 04:51 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 08:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 10277-10337 | 04:53 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 08:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Estrada União E Indústria | Parque Municipal | 04:54 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 08:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 9495-9499 | 04:55 | 05:55 | 06:35 | 08:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 93 | 04:55 | 05:56 | 06:36 | 08:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 9395 | 04:56 | 05:56 | 06:36 | 08:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 91 | 04:56 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 08:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Trevo De Bonsucesso | 04:57 | 05:57 | 06:37 | 08:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 8125 | 04:58 | 05:58 | 06:38 | 08:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 7777-7799 | 04:58 | 05:59 | 06:39 | 08:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 7501 | 04:59 | 05:59 | 06:39 | 08:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
La Villete | 04:59 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 08:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 4879-6999 | 05:00 | 06:01 | 06:41 | 08:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 4879-6999 | 05:01 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 08:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 4589 | 05:03 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 08:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 4393 | 05:04 | 06:05 | 06:45 | 08:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 4181-4187 | 05:05 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 08:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 3831-3853 | 05:06 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 08:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 3527-3739 | 05:06 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 08:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 2861-3011 | 05:07 | 06:08 | 06:48 | 08:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 2337 | 05:09 | 06:10 | 06:50 | 08:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 1901-2005 | 05:10 | 06:11 | 06:51 | 08:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Estr. União E Indústria | Ponte Branca | 05:12 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 08:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 901-953 | 05:12 | 06:13 | 06:53 | 09:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 637 | 05:13 | 06:14 | 06:54 | 09:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 1727-1923 | 05:15 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 09:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 1607-1619 | 05:15 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 09:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 1100-1568 | 05:17 | 06:18 | 06:58 | 09:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 166 | 05:18 | 06:18 | 06:58 | 09:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 555 | 05:18 | 06:19 | 06:59 | 09:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 41 | 05:19 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 09:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 3099-3163 | 05:20 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 09:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 2701 | 05:21 | 06:22 | 07:02 | 09:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 2441 | 05:21 | 06:22 | 07:03 | 09:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 2355 | 05:22 | 06:23 | 07:04 | 09:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 1961-2001 | 05:23 | 06:24 | 07:05 | 09:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 1327 | 05:24 | 06:25 | 07:06 | 09:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 867-999 | 05:25 | 06:26 | 07:08 | 09:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 701-857 | 05:25 | 06:26 | 07:08 | 09:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 111 | 05:27 | 06:28 | 07:10 | 09:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Rua Treze De Maio, 100-144 | 05:28 | 06:28 | 07:11 | 09:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Rua Da Imperatriz, 93 | 05:28 | 06:29 | 07:12 | 09:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Praça Dom Pedro II | 05:29 | 06:30 | 07:13 | 09:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Executivas Turp) | 05:31 | 06:32 | 07:15 | 09:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 77 (EXECUTIVO) (Centro)
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 77 (EXECUTIVO) route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Itaipava (Executivo Turb) station to Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Executivas Turp) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.