77C - Nandhini Layout Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N.R.Colony | 7:35 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:55 AM | 1:10 PM | 3:10 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:35 PM |
Netakallappa Circle | 7:36 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:31 AM | 11:11 AM | 11:56 AM | 1:11 PM | 3:11 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:36 PM |
Basavanagudi Police Station | 7:37 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:11 AM | 11:56 AM | 1:11 PM | 3:12 PM | 5:37 PM | 7:37 PM |
Gandhi Bazaar | 7:38 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:33 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:58 AM | 1:13 PM | 3:13 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:38 PM |
Ramakrishna Ashrama | 7:40 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:59 AM | 1:14 PM | 3:15 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:40 PM |
Bangalore High School | 7:41 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:36 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | 3:16 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:41 PM |
Chamarajapet | 7:43 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:38 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:17 PM | 3:18 PM | 5:43 PM | 7:43 PM |
Chamarajpet Rama Mandir | 7:44 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:39 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:18 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:44 PM | 7:44 PM |
T.R.Mill | 7:46 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:19 PM | 3:21 PM | 5:46 PM | 7:46 PM |
Sirsi Circle | 7:47 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:42 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:20 PM | 3:22 PM | 5:47 PM | 7:47 PM |
Binnypet | 7:48 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:43 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:21 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:48 PM |
Binny Mill | 7:51 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:46 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:08 PM | 1:23 PM | 3:26 PM | 5:51 PM | 7:51 PM |
Hunasemara | 7:53 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:48 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:10 PM | 1:25 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:53 PM | 7:53 PM |
5th Cross Magadi Road | 7:54 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:49 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:26 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:54 PM | 7:54 PM |
10th Cross Magadi Road | 7:55 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:50 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:12 PM | 1:27 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:55 PM | 7:55 PM |
Prasanna Theatre | 7:57 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:52 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:13 PM | 1:28 PM | 3:32 PM | 5:57 PM | 7:57 PM |
6th Block Rajajinagara | 7:58 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:53 AM | 11:29 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:29 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:58 PM | 7:58 PM |
Bashyam Circle | 8:00 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:55 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:31 PM | 3:35 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM |
Rajajinagara Old Police Station | 8:02 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:57 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:32 PM | 3:37 PM | 6:02 PM | 8:02 PM |
E.S.I.Hospital Rajajinagara | 8:03 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:58 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:18 PM | 1:33 PM | 3:38 PM | 6:03 PM | 8:02 PM |
Basaveshwara College | 8:04 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:59 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:34 PM | 3:39 PM | 6:04 PM | 8:03 PM |
Navarang Theatre | 8:06 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:01 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:21 PM | 1:36 PM | 3:41 PM | 6:06 PM | 8:04 PM |
Canara Bank Rajajinagara 1st Block | 8:06 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:01 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:21 PM | 1:36 PM | 3:41 PM | 6:06 PM | 8:05 PM |
Rajaji Nagar 1st Block | 8:08 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:02 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:22 PM | 1:37 PM | 3:43 PM | 6:08 PM | 8:06 PM |
Mahalakshmi Layout Entrance | 8:09 AM | 9:19 AM | 10:04 AM | 11:39 AM | 12:24 PM | 1:39 PM | 3:44 PM | 6:09 PM | 8:07 PM |
Srinivasa Temple | 8:11 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:40 PM | 3:46 PM | 6:11 PM | 8:08 PM |
Saraswathipuram | 8:13 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:07 AM | 11:41 AM | 12:26 PM | 1:41 PM | 3:48 PM | 6:13 PM | 8:10 PM |
Nandhini Layout Bus Station | 8:14 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:08 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:42 PM | 3:49 PM | 6:14 PM | 8:11 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 77C (Nandhini Layout Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 77C route, Nandhini Layout Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from N.R.Colony station to Nandhini Layout Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.