78 - Saint-Ghislain Place→Blaton Sncb Schedule
Departure from Saint-Ghislain Place
Wednesday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:38 | 06:38 |
08:17 | 08:17 |
13:32 | 13:32 |
15:19 | 18:32 |
18:32 | - |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 78 (Saint-Ghislain Place→Blaton Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 78 route, Saint-Ghislain Place→Blaton Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Ghislain Place station to Blaton Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 78, from Saint-Ghislain to Bernissart, daily at midnight.
78 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 78 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai C→Blaton Sncb
- 78 Schedule - Blaton Sncb→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai C
- 78 Schedule - Saint-Ghislain Place→Peruwelz Sncb - Quai C
- 78 Schedule - Blaton Sncb→Saint-Ghislain Rue du Sas
- 78 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai C→Harchies Croix
- 78 Schedule - Saint-Ghislain Rue du Sas→Blaton Sncb
- 78 Schedule - Peruwelz Sncb - Quai C→Saint-Ghislain Place
- 78 Schedule - Blaton Sncb→Saint-Ghislain Place