780 - Monterotondo Schedule Thursday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Saline Stazione FS 13:49 - Saline V.Massetana Ex Coop 13:50 - Saline Stabilimento Salina 13:50 - Saline Caserma Vvf 13:51 - Saline Cavallaro 13:51 - Srt439 S.Lorenzo 13:54 - Srt439 Casa Bianca 13:55 - Srt439 Casa Rossa 13:56 - Srt439 Ponte Sul Cecina 13:57 - Srt439 Podere Prugnano 14:00 - Cerreto Bivio 14:01 - Montegemoli Bivio 14:02 - Due Vie Bivio 14:04 - S.Piero Bivio 14:04 - Srt439 Km 113,550 14:06 - Pomarance P.za Costituzione 14:06 - Pomarance V.Cercignani 14:07 - Pomarance Ufficio Postale 14:08 - Pomarance V.Liberta' 16 14:08 - Pomarance Stadio 14:11 - Pomarance V.Gallerone 14:12 - Pomarance V.Gallerone Fronte 185 14:12 - Srt439 Km 115,900 14:13 - Srt439 Vannozzi 14:13 - Srt439 Loc.Casettina 14:14 - Srt439 Podere Monna 14:15 - Bulera Bivio 14:17 - Montecerboli Acquarella 14:23 - Montecerboli 14:24 - Srt439 Madonnino Bivio 14:24 - Larderello Nuove Officine Enel - 16:04 Larderello Centrale Telec. - 16:10 Larderello Carabinieri - 16:11 Larderello Ambulatorio - 16:11 Larderello Pensilina Enel - 16:13 Larderello Circolo 14:29 16:14 Larderello Ambulatorio 14:29 16:14 Larderello Carabinieri 14:30 16:15 Larderello Centrale Telec. 14:31 16:16 Bagno Al Morbo 14:32 16:17 Srt439 Km 129,500 14:35 16:20 Castelnuovo Cimitero 14:35 16:20 Castelnuovo Il Canale 14:36 16:21 Castelnuovo Val Di Cecina 14:37 16:22 Castelnuovo Val Di Cecina 14:38 16:23 Castelnuovo V.C. Comune 14:38 16:23 Srt439 Il Castagno 14:39 16:24 Castelnuovo Loc.Doccioli 14:40 16:25 Bruciano 14:41 16:26 Srt439 Campo Murato 14:45 16:30 Srt439 Km 138.500 14:48 16:33 Sasso Pisano Bivio 14:49 16:34 Sasso Pisano 4 14:52 16:37 Sasso Pisano 14:52 16:37 Sp49 Bv Vecchienne 14:54 16:39 Sasso Pisano Fabbriche 14:55 16:40 Sp49 Bv Vecchienne 14:55 16:40 Sasso Pisano 14:57 16:42 Sasso Pisano 4 14:57 16:42 Sasso Pisano Bivio 15:01 16:46 Monterotondo Bivio (Dir.Monterotondo) 15:06 16:51 Srt398 Km 1,900 15:10 16:55 Srt398 Km 2,600 (Dir.Monterotondo) 15:11 16:56 Monterotondo 15:13 16:58
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Saline Stazione FS 13:49 Saline V.Massetana Ex Coop 13:50 Saline Stabilimento Salina 13:50 Saline Caserma Vvf 13:51 Saline Cavallaro 13:51 Srt439 S.Lorenzo 13:54 Srt439 Casa Bianca 13:55 Srt439 Casa Rossa 13:56 Srt439 Ponte Sul Cecina 13:57 Srt439 Podere Prugnano 14:00 Cerreto Bivio 14:01 Montegemoli Bivio 14:02 Due Vie Bivio 14:04 S.Piero Bivio 14:04 Srt439 Km 113,550 14:06 Pomarance P.za Costituzione 14:06 Pomarance V.Cercignani 14:07 Pomarance Ufficio Postale 14:08 Pomarance V.Liberta' 16 14:08 Pomarance Stadio 14:11 Pomarance V.Gallerone 14:12 Pomarance V.Gallerone Fronte 185 14:12 Srt439 Km 115,900 14:13 Srt439 Vannozzi 14:13 Srt439 Loc.Casettina 14:14 Srt439 Podere Monna 14:15 Bulera Bivio 14:17 Montecerboli Acquarella 14:23 Montecerboli 14:24 Srt439 Madonnino Bivio 14:24 Larderello Circolo 14:29 Larderello Ambulatorio 14:29 Larderello Carabinieri 14:30 Larderello Centrale Telec. 14:31 Bagno Al Morbo 14:32 Srt439 Km 129,500 14:35 Castelnuovo Cimitero 14:35 Castelnuovo Il Canale 14:36 Castelnuovo Val Di Cecina 14:37 Castelnuovo Val Di Cecina 14:38 Castelnuovo V.C. Comune 14:38 Srt439 Il Castagno 14:39 Castelnuovo Loc.Doccioli 14:40 Bruciano 14:41 Srt439 Campo Murato 14:45 Srt439 Km 138.500 14:48 Sasso Pisano Bivio 14:49 Sasso Pisano 4 14:52 Sasso Pisano 14:52 Sp49 Bv Vecchienne 14:54 Sasso Pisano Fabbriche 14:55 Sp49 Bv Vecchienne 14:55 Sasso Pisano 14:57 Sasso Pisano 4 14:57 Sasso Pisano Bivio 15:01 Monterotondo Bivio (Dir.Monterotondo) 15:06 Srt398 Km 1,900 15:10 Srt398 Km 2,600 (Dir.Monterotondo) 15:11 Monterotondo 15:13
Monday to Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Saline Stazione FS 13:49 - Saline V.Massetana Ex Coop 13:50 - Saline Stabilimento Salina 13:50 - Saline Caserma Vvf 13:51 - Saline Cavallaro 13:51 - Srt439 S.Lorenzo 13:54 - Srt439 Casa Bianca 13:55 - Srt439 Casa Rossa 13:56 - Srt439 Ponte Sul Cecina 13:57 - Srt439 Podere Prugnano 14:00 - Cerreto Bivio 14:01 - Montegemoli Bivio 14:02 - Due Vie Bivio 14:04 - S.Piero Bivio 14:04 - Srt439 Km 113,550 14:06 - Pomarance P.za Costituzione 14:06 - Pomarance V.Cercignani 14:07 - Pomarance Ufficio Postale 14:08 - Pomarance V.Liberta' 16 14:08 - Pomarance Stadio 14:11 - Pomarance V.Gallerone 14:12 - Pomarance V.Gallerone Fronte 185 14:12 - Srt439 Km 115,900 14:13 - Srt439 Vannozzi 14:13 - Srt439 Loc.Casettina 14:14 - Srt439 Podere Monna 14:15 - Bulera Bivio 14:17 - Montecerboli Acquarella 14:23 - Montecerboli 14:24 - Srt439 Madonnino Bivio 14:24 - Larderello Nuove Officine Enel - 17:09 Larderello Centrale Telec. - 17:15 Larderello Carabinieri - 17:16 Larderello Ambulatorio - 17:16 Larderello Pensilina Enel - 17:18 Larderello Circolo 14:29 17:19 Larderello Ambulatorio 14:29 17:19 Larderello Carabinieri 14:30 17:20 Larderello Centrale Telec. 14:31 17:21 Bagno Al Morbo 14:32 17:22 Srt439 Km 129,500 14:35 17:25 Castelnuovo Cimitero 14:35 17:25 Castelnuovo Il Canale 14:36 17:26 Castelnuovo Val Di Cecina 14:37 17:27 Castelnuovo Val Di Cecina 14:38 17:28 Castelnuovo V.C. Comune 14:38 17:28 Srt439 Il Castagno 14:39 17:29 Castelnuovo Loc.Doccioli 14:40 17:30 Bruciano 14:41 17:31 Srt439 Campo Murato 14:45 17:35 Srt439 Km 138.500 14:48 17:38 Sasso Pisano Bivio 14:49 17:39 Sasso Pisano 4 14:52 17:42 Sasso Pisano 14:52 17:42 Sp49 Bv Vecchienne 14:54 17:44 Sasso Pisano Fabbriche 14:55 17:45 Sp49 Bv Vecchienne 14:55 17:45 Sasso Pisano 14:57 17:47 Sasso Pisano 4 14:57 17:47 Sasso Pisano Bivio 15:01 17:51 Monterotondo Bivio (Dir.Monterotondo) 15:06 17:56 Srt398 Km 1,900 15:10 18:00 Srt398 Km 2,600 (Dir.Monterotondo) 15:11 18:01 Monterotondo 15:13 18:03
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 780 (Monterotondo) The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 780 route, Monterotondo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saline Stazione FS station to Monterotondo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 780, from Saline Stazione FS to Monterotondo, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 18, 2024
780 Alternative Directions Schedules