781雙溪火車站 - 長源 Changyuan Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
雙溪火車站 Shuangx Rail Sta. | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:55 | 10:45 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:00 | 17:30 | 19:45 |
分駐所 Police Station | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:56 | 10:45 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:01 | 17:31 | 19:46 |
雙溪中學 Sungai States | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:57 | 10:46 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:02 | 17:32 | 19:47 |
埔尾 Puwei | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:58 | 10:47 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:03 | 17:33 | 19:48 |
平林里 Ping Lam Tsuen | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:59 | 10:48 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:04 | 17:34 | 19:49 |
白灰厝 Baihuicuo | 07:50 | 08:50 | 10:00 | 10:49 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:05 | 17:35 | 19:50 |
平林活動中心 Rally Ago | 07:51 | 08:51 | 10:01 | 10:50 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:06 | 17:36 | 19:51 |
林厝前 Lincuo | 07:53 | 08:53 | 10:02 | 10:51 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:08 | 17:38 | 19:53 |
竹寮坑口 Bamboo Liu Hang | 07:54 | 08:54 | 10:03 | 10:52 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:09 | 17:39 | 19:54 |
番仔坑 Fanzaikeng | 07:56 | 08:56 | 10:05 | 10:54 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:11 | 17:41 | 19:56 |
上林 Shanglin | 07:57 | 08:57 | 10:06 | 10:55 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:12 | 17:42 | 19:57 |
吊橋頭 Suspension Bridge | 07:59 | 08:59 | 10:08 | 10:57 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:14 | 17:44 | 19:59 |
彎穹 Wanqiong | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:09 | 10:58 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:16 | 17:46 | 20:01 |
平水 Pingshui | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:11 | 11:00 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:19 | 17:49 | 20:03 |
分坑 Fenkeng | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:12 | 11:02 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:20 | 17:50 | 20:04 |
柑腳 Ganjiao | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:13 | 11:02 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:21 | 17:51 | 20:05 |
內柑腳 Neiganjiao | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:14 | 11:03 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:21 | 17:51 | 20:05 |
長源 Changyuan | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:15 | 11:04 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:22 | 17:52 | 20:06 |
國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Motor Transportation Co. Ltd. bus schedule - 781雙溪火車站 (長源 Changyuan)
The 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Motor Transportation Co. Ltd. bus schedule for the 781雙溪火車站 route, 長源 Changyuan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 雙溪火車站 Shuangx Rail Sta. station to 長源 Changyuan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Motor Transportation Co. Ltd. schedule.