788
788 - Lisboa (Campo Grande) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Caldas Da Rainha (Terminal Rodoviário) | Caldas Da Rainha (Expoeste) | Óbidos | Bombarral (Terminal Rodoviário) | Campo Grande (Metro) P31 |
---|---|---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:18 | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:30 |
05:30 | 05:33 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:45 |
05:45 | 05:48 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 07:00 |
06:30 | 07:15 | - | - | - |
06:40 | 06:48 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:45 |
06:45 | 07:30 | - | - | - |
07:00 | 07:08 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 08:15 |
07:15 | 08:00 | - | - | - |
07:30 | 07:33 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:45 |
07:45 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 09:00 |
08:00 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:15 |
08:15 | 08:18 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:30 |
08:30 | 08:33 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:45 |
08:45 | 08:48 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 10:00 |
09:00 | 09:03 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:15 |
10:00 | 10:03 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:15 |
10:30 | 10:33 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:45 |
11:00 | 11:03 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:15 |
11:30 | 11:33 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:45 |
12:00 | 12:03 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:15 |
13:00 | 13:03 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:15 |
14:00 | 14:03 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:15 |
14:10 | 15:00 | 15:03 | 15:15 | 15:30 |
16:00 | 16:03 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 17:15 |
17:00 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
18:00 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:30 | 19:15 |
19:00 | 19:03 | 19:15 | 19:30 | 20:15 |
20:00 | 20:03 | 20:15 | 20:30 | 21:15 |
21:30 | 21:33 | 21:45 | 22:00 | 22:45 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Caldas Da Rainha (Terminal Rodoviário) | Caldas Da Rainha (Expoeste) | Óbidos | Bombarral (Terminal Rodoviário) | Campo Grande (Metro) P31 |
---|---|---|---|---|
06:00 | 06:03 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 07:15 |
07:00 | 07:03 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 08:15 |
08:00 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:15 |
10:00 | 10:03 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:15 |
12:00 | 12:03 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:15 |
14:00 | 14:03 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:15 |
16:00 | 16:03 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 17:15 |
16:50 | 17:30 | 17:33 | 17:45 | 18:00 |
17:00 | 17:03 | 17:15 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
18:00 | 18:03 | 18:15 | 18:30 | 19:15 |
19:00 | 19:03 | 19:15 | 19:30 | 20:15 |
21:30 | 21:33 | 21:45 | 22:00 | 22:45 |
Rodoviária do Oeste: Rápidas Bus schedule - 788 (Lisboa (Campo Grande))
The Rodoviária do Oeste: Rápidas Bus schedule for the 788 route, Lisboa (Campo Grande), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alcobaça (Terminal Rodoviário) station to Campo Grande (Metro) P30 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rodoviária do Oeste: Rápidas schedule. We update the schedule of 788, from Caldas Da Rainha to Lisboa, daily at midnight.
788 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 788 Schedule - Bombarral
- 788 Schedule - Alcobaça (não vai ao Bombarral)
- 788 Schedule - Lisboa (Campo Grande) (não vai ao Bombarral)
- 788 Schedule - Caldas da Rainha
- 788 Schedule - Alcobaça
- 788 Schedule - Cadaval
- 788 Schedule - Nazaré (não vai ao Bombarral)
- 788 Schedule - Caldas da Rainha (não vai ao Bombarral)