78/2
78/2 - Bertrix Gare - Quai 1→Bertrix Ecole Des Pères Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bertrix Gare - Quai 1 | 07:56 |
Bertrix Rue du Saupont | 07:56 |
Bertrix Saupont Pont | 07:58 |
Bertrix Zoning-Parking | 08:02 |
Bertrix Zoning-Parking | 08:05 |
Bertrix Zoning-Carrefour | 08:06 |
Bertrix Rue du Progrès | 08:07 |
Bertrix Rue Belle-Vue | 08:08 |
Bertrix La Bruyère | 08:09 |
Bertrix Athénée | 08:11 |
Bertrix Dépôt Mernier | 08:13 |
Bertrix Rue De La Brasserie | 08:13 |
Bertrix Rue du Géraud-Pré | 08:14 |
Bertrix Rue De L'Aumonerie | 08:15 |
Bertrix Rue De La Fontinelle | 08:17 |
Bertrix Rue De Renaumont | 08:18 |
Bertrix Grand Place | 08:18 |
Bertrix Ind | 08:19 |
Bertrix Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 08:20 |
Bertrix Athénée | 08:21 |
Bertrix Ecole Des Pères | 08:22 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 78/2 (Bertrix Gare - Quai 1→Bertrix Ecole Des Pères)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 78/2 route, Bertrix Gare - Quai 1→Bertrix Ecole Des Pères, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bertrix Gare - Quai 1 station to Bertrix Ecole Des Pères station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.