79 - Savorani Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Les Genêts | 11:25 | 13:00 | 17:25 | 19:15 |
Le Chevalier | 11:26 | 13:01 | 17:26 | 19:16 |
Les Cistes | 11:27 | 13:02 | 17:27 | 19:17 |
Bautugan | 11:35 | 13:10 | 17:35 | 19:25 |
Chemin Les Eucalyptus | 11:37 | 13:12 | 17:37 | 19:27 |
Résidence Costa Plana | 11:38 | 13:13 | 17:38 | 19:28 |
Les Terrasses | 11:39 | 13:14 | 17:39 | 19:29 |
Gare Sncf Cap D'Ail | 11:45 | 13:20 | 17:45 | 19:35 |
Bois Joli | 11:46 | 13:21 | 17:46 | 19:36 |
Les Cigognes | 11:47 | 13:22 | 17:47 | 19:37 |
L'Eden | 11:48 | 13:23 | 17:48 | 19:38 |
Charles Blanc | 11:48 | 13:23 | 17:48 | 19:38 |
Edmond's Cap-D'Ail | 11:49 | 13:24 | 17:49 | 19:39 |
Guillaume Apollinaire | 11:51 | 13:26 | 17:51 | 19:41 |
L'Eglise | 11:52 | 13:27 | 17:52 | 19:42 |
Hôtel De Ville | 11:53 | 13:28 | 17:53 | 19:43 |
Le Loup Blanc | 11:54 | 13:29 | 17:54 | 19:44 |
Liberté | 11:56 | 13:31 | 17:56 | 19:46 |
Lou Clapas | 11:58 | 13:33 | 17:58 | 19:48 |
Lignes d'Azur bus schedule - 79 (Savorani)
The Lignes d'Azur bus schedule for the 79 route, Savorani, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Genêts station to Savorani station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes d'Azur schedule.