79 - Trung Tâm Thương Mại An Lộc→Ngã 3 Liên Ngành Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trung Tâm Thương Mại An Lộc | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:15 | 08:05 | 09:15 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 17:35 |
Trung Tâm Thương Mại An Lộc | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:16 | 08:06 | 09:16 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 17:36 |
Cty Cao Su Bình Long | 05:32 | 06:32 | 07:18 | 08:08 | 09:18 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 17:38 |
Nhà Văn Hoá Thiếu Nhi Bình Long | 05:33 | 06:33 | 07:19 | 08:09 | 09:19 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 17:39 |
Công Viên Bình Long | 05:34 | 06:34 | 07:20 | 08:10 | 09:20 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 17:40 |
Bưu Điện Bình Long | 05:35 | 06:35 | 07:21 | 08:11 | 09:21 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:56 | 17:06 | 17:41 |
Ngã 3 Nguyễn Huệ - Chu Văn An | 05:35 | 06:35 | 07:22 | 08:12 | 09:22 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:57 | 17:07 | 17:42 |
Vlxd Minh Ngọc | 05:37 | 06:37 | 07:25 | 08:15 | 09:25 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 17:45 |
Ngã 3 Mũi Tàu Sân Bay | 05:39 | 06:39 | 07:27 | 08:17 | 09:27 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 16:02 | 17:12 | 17:47 |
Ngã 3 Sóc Bế | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 09:29 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 16:04 | 17:14 | 17:49 |
Trường Thcs Thanh Phú | 05:42 | 06:42 | 07:31 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:06 | 17:16 | 17:51 |
Trạm Y Tế Xã Thanh Phú | 05:44 | 06:44 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:33 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:08 | 17:18 | 17:53 |
Nông Trường Cao Su Xa Cam | 05:45 | 06:45 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 17:55 |
Giáo Xứ Phú Lương | 05:47 | 06:47 | 07:37 | 08:27 | 09:37 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:12 | 17:22 | 17:57 |
Chợ Thanh Lương | 05:49 | 06:49 | 07:39 | 08:29 | 09:39 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 16:14 | 17:24 | 17:59 |
Trạm Xá Thanh Lương | 05:51 | 06:51 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 09:42 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 16:17 | 17:27 | 18:02 |
Đương Vào Nhà Máy XI Măng Bình Phước | 05:53 | 06:53 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:45 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:20 | 17:30 | 18:05 |
Ngã Ba 304 | 05:54 | 06:54 | 07:47 | 08:37 | 09:47 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 16:22 | 17:32 | 18:07 |
Cầu Cần Lê | 05:55 | 06:55 | 07:48 | 08:38 | 09:48 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 16:23 | 17:33 | 18:08 |
Trường Thcs Lộc Thịnh | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:50 | 08:40 | 09:50 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 16:25 | 17:35 | 18:10 |
Trạm Cân 60 Tấn | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:51 | 08:41 | 09:51 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:26 | 17:36 | 18:11 |
Ngã 3 Tà Thiết | 05:59 | 06:59 | 07:53 | 08:43 | 09:53 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:28 | 17:38 | 18:13 |
Khu Giải Trí Lộc Xuân | 06:01 | 07:01 | 07:55 | 08:45 | 09:55 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:30 | 17:40 | 18:15 |
Cây Xăng Lộc Phát | 06:03 | 07:04 | 07:58 | 08:48 | 09:58 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:18 |
Chợ Lộc Hưng | 06:05 | 07:06 | 08:00 | 08:50 | 10:00 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:20 |
Ubnd Xã Lộc Hưng | 06:06 | 07:07 | 08:02 | 08:52 | 10:01 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:22 |
Ngã 3 Giáng Hương | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:04 | 08:54 | 10:03 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 18:24 |
Chùa Giác Ngạn | 06:10 | 07:12 | 08:07 | 08:57 | 10:06 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:42 | 17:52 | 18:27 |
Trại Cá Giống Ba Tâm | 06:11 | 07:14 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 10:07 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 18:28 |
Chợ Lộc Thái | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 10:08 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 18:30 |
Trường Thcs Lộc Thái | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 10:11 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 18:33 |
Kiểm Lâm Lộc Ninh | 06:16 | 07:20 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 10:12 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 18:35 |
Chùa Quan Âm | 06:18 | 07:23 | 08:18 | 09:08 | 10:15 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 18:38 |
Cửa Hàng Honda Hưng Phát | 06:20 | 07:25 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 10:17 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 18:40 |
Cây Xăng Hoàng Trọng | 06:21 | 07:27 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 10:18 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 18:41 |
Bến Xe Lộc Ninh | 06:22 | 07:29 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 10:19 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:58 | 18:08 | 18:43 |
Cây Xăng Ngân Phát | 06:25 | 07:32 | 08:27 | 09:17 | 10:22 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:15 | 15:17 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 18:47 |
Trường Tiểu Học Lộc Tấn A | 06:26 | 07:34 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 10:24 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 18:49 |
Trường Thcs Lộc Tấn | 06:28 | 07:36 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:25 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 14:17 | 15:21 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 18:50 |
Nhà Văn Hoá 5b | 06:30 | 07:39 | 08:33 | 09:23 | 10:28 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 18:53 |
Ngã 3 Liên Ngành | 06:32 | 07:41 | 08:35 | 09:25 | 10:29 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 14:22 | 15:26 | 17:10 | 18:20 | 18:55 |
Xe buýt Bình Phước bus schedule - 79 (Trung Tâm Thương Mại An Lộc→Ngã 3 Liên Ngành)
The Xe buýt Bình Phước bus schedule for the 79 route, Trung Tâm Thương Mại An Lộc→Ngã 3 Liên Ngành, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trung Tâm Thương Mại An Lộc station to Ngã 3 Liên Ngành station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Xe buýt Bình Phước schedule.