790
790 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marquette Ave & Wash Ave S - Stop Grp A | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM |
Marquette Ave & 4th St - Stop Group A | 3:01 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM |
Marquette Ave & 6th St - Stop Group A | 3:02 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM |
Marquette Ave & 8th St - Stop Group A | 3:03 PM | 3:33 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM |
Marquette Ave & 10th St - Stop Group A | 3:04 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM |
11th St S & La Salle Ave S | 3:06 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM |
11th St S & Harmon Place | 3:07 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM |
Hwy 169 Nb Exit & 36th Ave N | 3:25 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:25 PM |
Lancaster Lane & 36th Ave N | 3:26 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:26 PM |
Lancaster Lane & Lancaster Village | 3:26 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:26 PM |
Lancaster Lane & 37th Place N | 3:26 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:26 PM |
Lancaster Lane & Manor Royal Apts | 3:27 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:27 PM |
Lancaster Lane & Pilgrim Lane | 3:28 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:28 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:28 PM | 5:58 PM | 6:28 PM |
Nathan Lane & Rockford Rd | 3:29 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:29 PM |
Nathan Lane & Cub Foods | 3:29 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:29 PM |
45th Ave N & Nathan Lane | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM |
45th Ave N & Cub Foods P&R | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM |
45th Ave N & Revere Lane | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM |
45th Ave N & Trenton Circle #1 | 3:31 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:31 PM |
46th Ave N & Trenton Circle #2 | 3:31 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:31 PM |
46th Ave N & Valley Forge Lane | 3:31 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:31 PM |
46th Ave N & Yorktown Lane | 3:32 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:32 PM |
46th Ave N & Zachary Lane | 3:32 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:32 PM |
Zachary Lane & 48th Ave N #1 | 3:33 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Zachary Lane & 48th Ave N #2 | 3:33 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Zachary Lane & 49th Ave N | 3:33 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Zachary Lane & 50th Ave N | 3:33 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:33 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Zachary Lane | 3:34 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:34 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Arrowwood Lane | 3:34 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:34 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:34 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Balsam Lane | 3:35 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Forestview Lane | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Goldenrod Lane | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Hemlock Lane | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Ives Lane | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:36 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & 50th Ave N | 3:37 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & 49th Place N | 3:37 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Jonquil Lane | 3:37 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Larch Lane | 3:38 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:38 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Norwood Lane | 3:38 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:38 PM |
Schmidt Lake Rd & Pineview Lane | 3:39 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:39 PM |
Pineview Lane & 50th Ave N | 3:39 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:39 PM |
Pineview Lane & 52nd Ave N | 3:39 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 6:39 PM |
Pineview Lane & 53rd Ave N | 3:40 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM |
Pineview Lane & 54th Ave #1 | 3:40 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM |
Pineview Lane & 54th Ave #2 | 3:40 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM |
Pineview Lane & 54th Ave #3 | 3:41 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:11 PM | 6:41 PM |
Pineview Lane & 55th Ave N | 3:42 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM |
Pineview Lane & Quinwood Lane | 3:42 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM |
Pineview Lane & Oakview Lane | 3:42 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:42 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM |
Pineview Lane & 58th Ave N | 3:43 PM | 4:13 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:43 PM |
Pineview Lane & Northwest Blvd(Co Rd 61) | 3:44 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:44 PM |
Northwest Blvd & Bass Lake Rd | 3:45 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM |
Northwest Blvd & Gramercy Park | 3:45 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM |
Northwest Blvd & Gramercy Ave/62nd Place | 3:46 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM |
62nd Place & Meadowlark Lane | 3:46 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM |
62nd Place & Larch Lane | 3:47 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM |
62nd Place & Norwood Lane | 3:47 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:17 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:17 PM | 6:47 PM |
62nd Place & Quinwood Lane | 3:48 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:48 PM |
Quinwood Lane & Bass Lake Rd | 3:49 PM | 4:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM |
Plymouth Metrolink Bus schedule - 790 (Plymouth / Nathan Ln)
The Plymouth Metrolink Bus schedule for the 790 route, Plymouth / Nathan Ln, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marquette Ave & Wash Ave S - Stop Grp A station to Quinwood Lane & Bass Lake Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Plymouth Metrolink schedule. We update the schedule of 790, from Minneapolis to Plymouth, daily at midnight.